Train Schedule

Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 05:25
Unnao Jn (ON)
Arr. 06:16
Dep. 06:18
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 07:00
Rura (RURA)
Arr. 07:35
Dep. 07:37
Jhinjhak (JJK)
Arr. 07:53
Dep. 07:55
Phaphund (PHD)
Arr. 08:11
Dep. 08:13
Etawah (ETW)
Arr. 08:52
Dep. 08:54
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:32
Firozabad (FZD)
Arr. 09:49
Dep. 09:51
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:28
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
Arr. 11:22
Dep. 11:25
Khurja Jn (KRJ)
Arr. 12:03
Dep. 12:06
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:20
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Gomti Exp – 12419

Know about train Gomti Exp, 12419 that is travelling from Lucknowto New Delhi. Train Gomti Exp passes 14 stations which are New Delhi, Aligarh Jn, Ghaziabad, Rura, Kanpur Central, Etawah, Phaphund, Lucknow, Tundla Jn, Jhinjhak. Its starting point is from Lucknow. New Delhi is the station were Train Gomti Exp ends. Total distance travelled by Train Gomti Exp is 511 kms.