Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Goldentemple Malhour - 12903


  ()
1 Mumbai Central (BCT)
21:25
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
22:02
22:04
2 min
1
30 km
3 Surat (ST)
01:00
01:05
5 min
2
263 km
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
02:45
03:03
18 min
2
392 km
5 Godhra Jn (GDA)
04:10
04:12
2 min
2
465 km
6 Dahod (DHD)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
540 km
7 Meghnagar (MGN)
05:34
05:36
2 min
2
573 km
8 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
07:05
07:25
20 min
2
653 km
9 Nagda Jn (NAD)
08:18
08:20
2 min
2
695 km
10 Shamgarh (SGZ)
09:18
09:20
2 min
2
786 km
11 Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
09:42
09:44
2 min
2
819 km
12 Kota Jn (KOTA)
11:02
11:12
10 min
2
920 km
13 Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
12:25
12:30
5 min
2
1027 km
14 Gangapur City (GGC)
13:23
13:25
2 min
2
1091 km
15 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
13:48
13:50
2 min
2
1125 km
16 Bayana Jn (BXN)
14:21
14:23
2 min
2
1168 km
17 Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
14:58
15:00
2 min
2
1210 km
18 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
16:20
16:25
5 min
2
1244 km
19 Faridabad (FDB)
17:54
17:56
2 min
2
1356 km
20 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
18:30
19:00
30 min
2
1377 km
21 Ghaziabad (GZB)
19:50
19:55
5 min
2
1400 km
22 Meerut City (MTC)
21:10
21:17
7 min
2
1447 km
23 Meerut Cant (MUT)
21:22
21:24
2 min
2
1451 km
24 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
22:11
22:13
2 min
2
1503 km
25 Saharanpur (SRE)
23:15
23:25
10 min
2
1561 km
26 Jagadhri (JUD)
23:51
23:53
2 min
2
1591 km
27 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
00:50
01:00
10 min
3
1642 km
28 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
03:05
03:15
10 min
3
1756 km
29 Phagwara Jn (PGW)
03:41
03:43
2 min
3
1791 km
30 Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
03:59
04:01
2 min
3
1808 km
31 Jalandhar City (JUC)
04:15
04:20
5 min
3
1812 km
32 Beas (BEAS)
04:49
04:51
2 min
3
1849 km
33 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
05:40
0
3
1891 km

Train Goldentemple Malhour -12903 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Central, Borivali, Surat, Vadodara Jn, Godhra Jn, Dahod, Meghnagar, Ratlam Jn, Nagda Jn, Shamgarh, Bhawani Mandi, Kota Jn, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City, Shri Mahabirji, Bayana Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Mathura Jn, Faridabad, H Nizamuddin, Ghaziabad, Meerut City, Meerut Cant, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur, Jagadhri, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn,