Train Schedule 

Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 13:05
Maula Ali (MLY)
Arr. 13:14
Dep. 13:15
Bhongir (BG)
Arr. 13:39
Dep. 13:40
Aler (ALER)
Arr. 13:54
Dep. 13:55
Jangaon (ZN)
Arr. 14:04
Dep. 14:05
Ghanpur (GNP)
Arr. 14:34
Dep. 14:35
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:07
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 15:20
Dep. 15:22
Nekonda (NKD)
Arr. 15:44
Dep. 15:45
Kesamudram (KDM)
Arr. 15:57
Dep. 15:58
Mahbubabad (MABD)
Arr. 16:20
Dep. 16:25
Garla (GLA)
Arr. 16:43
Dep. 16:44
Dornakal Jn (DKJ)
Arr. 16:51
Dep. 16:52
Khammam (KMT)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:16
Bona Kalu (BKL)
Arr. 17:29
Dep. 17:30
Madhira (MDR)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:44
Errupalem (YP)
Arr. 17:54
Dep. 17:55
Kondapalli (KI)
Arr. 18:54
Dep. 18:55
Rayanapad (RYP)
Arr. 19:01
Dep. 19:02
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 19:55
Dep. 20:15
Krishna Canal (KCC)
Arr. 20:28
Dep. 20:29
Mangalagiri (MAG)
Arr. 20:37
Dep. 20:38
Namburu (NBR)
Arr. 20:49
Dep. 20:50
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN)
Arr. 20:54
Dep. 20:55
Guntur Jn (GNT)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Golconda Exp – 17202 

Train Name Golconda Exp, 17202 that is travelling from Secunderabad Jn to Guntur Jn. Total stations that train Golconda Exp passes are 25 that are Kazipet Jn, Aler, Mangalagiri, Bhongir, Kesamudram, Secunderabad Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Mahbubabad, Garla, Warangal. Its starting point is from Secunderabad Jn. Train Golconda Exp ends at Guntur Jn. Golconda Exp covers 383 kms.