Train Schedule

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:35
Khalilabad (KLD)
Arr. 07:11
Dep. 07:13
Basti (BST)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 07:45
Mankapur Jn (MUR)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:37
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:05
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 10:27
Dep. 10:29
Badshahnagar (BNZ)
Arr. 10:56
Dep. 10:58
Lucknow (LJN)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:50
Unnao Jn (ON)
Arr. 12:41
Dep. 12:43
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:22
Pokhrayan (PHN)
Arr. 14:17
Dep. 14:19
Orai (ORAI)
Arr. 14:58
Dep. 15:00
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 17:00
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 18:02
Dep. 18:04
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:15
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:05
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
Arr. 00:07
Dep. 00:09
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 00:53
Dep. 00:55
Amla Jn (AMLA)
Arr. 01:19
Dep. 01:22
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 02:23
Dep. 02:25
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:20
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 05:18
Dep. 05:20
Hinganghat (HGT)
Arr. 05:48
Dep. 05:50
Chandrapur (CD)
Arr. 08:18
Dep. 08:20
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:10
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
Arr. 09:58
Dep. 10:00
Belampalli (BPA)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:37
Mancheral (MCI)
Arr. 10:51
Dep. 10:53
Ramgundam (RDM)
Arr. 11:02
Dep. 11:04
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:27
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Gkp Sc Express – 12589

Train Gkp Sc Express – 12589 travels from Gorakhpur Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Numbers of stations that train Gkp Sc Express passes are 31 which are Nagpur, Balharshah, Itarsi Jn, Barabanki Jn, Secunderabad Jn, Mankapur Jn, Pandhurna, Gonda Jn, Mancheral, Gorakhpur Jn. Train Gkp Sc Express starts from Gorakhpur Jn. Train Gkp Sc Expressending point is Secunderabad Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Gkp Sc Express is 1827 kms.