Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gitanjali Express - 12860


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
13:50
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
15:35
15:40
5 min
1
116 km
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
17:28
17:35
7 min
1
250 km
4 Chakradharpur (CKP)
18:33
18:35
2 min
1
312 km
5 Rourkela (ROU)
19:50
20:10
20 min
1
413 km
6 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
21:41
21:43
2 min
1
515 km
7 Raigarh (RIG)
22:28
22:29
1 min
1
588 km
8 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
00:30
00:45
15 min
2
720 km
9 Raipur Jn (R)
02:15
02:25
10 min
2
831 km
10 Durg (DURG)
03:20
03:25
5 min
2
867 km
11 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
03:45
03:46
1 min
2
897 km
12 Gondia Jn (G)
05:13
05:15
2 min
2
1001 km
13 Nagpur (NGP)
07:20
07:30
10 min
2
1131 km
14 Wardha Jn (WR)
08:32
08:35
3 min
2
1210 km
15 Badnera Jn (BD)
10:15
10:18
3 min
2
1305 km
16 Akola Jn (AK)
11:10
11:15
5 min
2
1384 km
17 Shegaon (SEG)
11:44
11:45
1 min
2
1421 km
18 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
13:30
13:35
5 min
2
1524 km
19 Nasik Road (NK)
16:54
16:55
1 min
2
1781 km
20 Igatpuri (IGP)
18:14
18:15
1 min
2
1831 km
21 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
20:05
20:10
5 min
2
1915 km
22 Dadar (DR)
20:54
20:55
1 min
2
1959 km
23 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
21:20
0
2
1968 km

Train Gitanjali Express -12860 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Chakradharpur, Rourkela, Jharsuguda Jn, Raigarh, Bilaspur Jn, Raipur Jn, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Gondia Jn, Nagpur, Wardha Jn, Badnera Jn, Akola Jn, Shegaon, Bhusaval Jn, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,