Giddalur (GID), Giddalur Railway Station

Name: Giddalur Code: GID City: Giddalur
More Giddalur stations : Giddalur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Giddalur (GID), Giddalur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 00:35 00:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 01:56 01:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 02:25 02:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 09:51 09:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 13:20 13:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 21:15 21:16 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 23:20 23:21 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 23:40 23:41 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Giddalur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Giddalur like Ubl Bza Passr, Vsg Howrah Exp, Hubli Pass, Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravati Exp, Kondaveedu Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass, Prasanthi Exp, Amaravathi Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kcggnt Pass, Bza Sbc Pass, Ubl Bza Passr, Hubli Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass, Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Amaravati Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravathi Exp and etc.