Giddalur (GID), Giddalur Railway Station

Name: Giddalur Code: GID City: Giddalur
More Giddalur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Giddalur (GID), Giddalur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 00:35 00:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 01:56 01:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 02:25 02:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 09:51 09:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 13:20 13:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 21:15 21:16 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 22:40 22:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 23:20 23:21 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 23:40 23:41 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y