Ghaziabad To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Ghaziabad 00:22 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Ghaziabad 02:07 Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Ghaziabad 11:09 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Ghaziabad 11:09 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Ghaziabad 12:10 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 N N Y N N N N
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Ghaziabad 15:27 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Ghaziabad 16:32 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Ghaziabad 20:05 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Ghaziabad 20:40 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Ghaziabad 20:40 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Ghaziabad 20:40 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Sahibabad 20:54 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Sahibabad 20:54 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y N N Y Y N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Ghaziabad 23:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N Y N Y N Y N

Ghaziabad to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Ludhiana Trains

Planning to travel from ghaziabad to ludhiana via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Ndls Juc Expres, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Tata Jat Exp, Hte Jat Exp, Ind Amritsar Ex, Kir Asr Express, Shaheed Express, Shalimar Exp, Anvt Jat Spl, Chattisgarh Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in ghaziabad like Ghaziabad, Sahibabad. Choose trains between ghaziabad to ludhiana with time approximately from 8 hrs 21 mins to 6 hours 15 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Ndls Juc Expres, Tata Jat Exp, Kir Asr Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Shalimar Exp, Goldentemple Ml, Hte Jat Exp and 6 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ghaziabad( like Ind Amritsar Ex, Goldentemple Ml, Hte Jat Exp, Tata Jat Exp, Ndls Juc Expres, Shaheed Express, Shalimar Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Anvt Jat Spl, Kir Asr Express ), Sahibabad( like Panchvalley Pa, Chattisgarh Exp ).