Ghaziabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Ghaziabad 05:37 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Lko Swran Shtbd Ghaziabad 06:47 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Kanpur Central 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Ghaziabad 13:05 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Ghaziabad 16:21 Kanpur Central 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht Ghaziabad 16:31 Kanpur Central 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Ghaziabad 19:42 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N N N Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Kanpur Central 01:05 N Y N N N N N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N N Y N N
12554 Vaishali Exp Ghaziabad 20:34 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Sahibabad 20:54 Kanpur Central 00:10 Y Y N N Y Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Sahibabad 21:55 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Kanpur Central 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
13414 Farkka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N N Y N
14724 Kalindi Express Ghaziabad 22:42 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ghaziabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online