Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Allahabad Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Ghaziabad 16:21 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Allahabad Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Sahibabad 21:55 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ghaziabad to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Book your train tickets from ghaziabad to allahabad. To name some trains that run from ghaziabad to allahabad are Unchahar Exp, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Prayag Raj Exp, Mahananda Exp, Ssm Garib Rath, Anvt Rewa Exp, Seemanchal Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Lichchavi Exp, Dli Gaya Sf Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in ghaziabad like Sahibabad, Ghaziabad. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 13 hrs 35 mins to 8 hours 1 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Seemanchal Exp, Muri Express, Kalka Mail, Lal Quila Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Mahananda Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Unchahar Exp, Prayag Raj Exp, Anvt Rewa Exp or train that run weekly like Ssm Garib Rath, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Dli Gaya Sf Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from ghaziabad like from Ghaziabad( like Mahananda Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Ssm Garib Rath, Muri Express, Seemanchal Exp, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Anvt Rewa Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Kalka Mail, Dli Gaya Sf Spl ), Sahibabad( like Unchahar Exp ).