Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Allahabad Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Ghaziabad 16:21 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Allahabad Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Sahibabad 21:55 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ghaziabad to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online