Ghaziabad To Aligarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Aligarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Aligarh Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Ghaziabad 05:37 Aligarh Jn 07:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Lko Swran Shtbd Ghaziabad 06:47 Aligarh Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Aligarh Jn 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Aligarh Jn 09:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Ghaziabad 13:05 Aligarh Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Ghaziabad 16:21 Aligarh Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Ghaziabad 20:34 Aligarh Jn 21:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Aligarh Jn 23:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Aligarh Jn 23:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Sahibabad 21:55 Aligarh Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Aligarh Jn 23:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Aligarh Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N Y N
13484 Farakka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Aligarh Jn 00:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Ghaziabad 22:42 Aligarh Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ghaziabad to Aligarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online