Ghatprabha (GPB), Ghatprabha Railway Station

Name: Ghatprabha Code: GPB City: Ghatprabha
More Ghatprabha stations : Ghatprabha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghatprabha (GPB), Ghatprabha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
11005 Puducherry Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16589 Rani Chennamma 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 10:49 10:50 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N Y N Y
17415 Haripriya Exp 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
12779 Goa Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ghatprabha Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Ghatprabha station are Tirunelveli Exp, Sharavati Exp, Ubl Mrj Express, Goa Express, Chalukya Exp, Ranichennama Ex, Chalukya Exp, Chalukya Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Haripriya Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Haripriya Exp, Goa Express, Rani Chennamma, Mrj Ubl Exp, Ranichennama Ex, Ubl Mrj Express etc or train that run weekly like Sharavati Exp, Chalukya Exp, Chalukya Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Puducherry Exp, Jodhpur Express, Poorna Express, Bgkt Sbcexp, Tirunelveli Exp and etc.