Ghatprabha (GPB), Ghatprabha Railway Station

Name: Ghatprabha Code: GPB City: Ghatprabha
More Ghatprabha stations : Ghatprabha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghatprabha (GPB), Ghatprabha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
11005 Puducherry Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16589 Rani Chennamma 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 10:49 10:50 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N Y N Y
17415 Haripriya Exp 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
12779 Goa Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y