Gaya To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gaya to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Gaya Jn 00:55 Varanasi Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Gaya Jn 03:15 Varanasi Jn 07:45 N N N Y N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp Gaya Jn 03:15 Varanasi Jn 07:28 Y N Y N N Y N
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Gaya Jn 04:08 Varanasi Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special Gaya Jn 04:10 Varanasi Jn 08:00 Y N N N N N N
15109 Budh Purnima Ex Gaya Jn 04:25 Varanasi Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Gaya Jn 05:00 Varanasi Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special Gaya Jn 06:07 Varanasi Jn 09:55 N N N N N N Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Gaya Jn 07:05 Varanasi Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N
12381 Poorva Express Gaya Jn 14:55 Varanasi Jn 18:37 N N Y Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Gaya Jn 14:55 Varanasi Jn 19:05 Y N N N N N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Gaya Jn 14:55 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Gaya Jn 17:00 Varanasi Jn 20:55 Y N N N N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Gaya Jn 21:15 Varanasi Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gaya to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online