Gaya To Bokaro Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gaya to Bokaro Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12876 Neelachal Exp Gaya Jn 00:30 Bokaro Stl City 04:30 Y N Y N N Y N
18623 Rjpb Hatia Exp Gaya Jn 00:55 Bokaro Thermal 06:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex Gaya Jn 03:33 Bokaro Stl City 06:40 N N Y N N Y N
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni Gaya Jn 04:21 Bokaro Stl City 07:35 N N Y Y Y N Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl Gaya Jn 07:05 Bokaro Stl City 11:23 N N Y N N N N
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi Gaya Jn 08:25 Bokaro Stl City 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre Gaya Jn 10:10 Bokaro Stl City 13:45 N Y N N Y N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Gaya Jn 13:35 Bokaro Stl City 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Pnbe Hte Expres Gaya Jn 14:05 Bokaro Stl City 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Gaya Jn 14:33 Bokaro Stl City 18:35 N N N Y N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express Gaya Jn 23:45 Bokaro Stl City 04:45 N N N N N N Y

Gaya to Bokaro Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online