Train Schedule

Saharsa Jn (SHC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:00
S Bhakhtiyarpur (SBV)
Arr. 15:15
Dep. 15:16
Khagaria (KGG)
Arr. 16:04
Dep. 16:05
Begu Sarai (BGS)
Arr. 16:35
Dep. 16:36
Barauni Jn (BJU)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:15
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)
Arr. 17:44
Dep. 17:45
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
Arr. 18:13
Dep. 18:18
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Arr. 19:07
Dep. 19:12
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 20:06
Dep. 20:07
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:20
Siwan Jn (SV)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:10
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 00:30
Dep. 00:45
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:10
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 09:31
Dep. 09:33
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:07
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 14:05
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 16:55
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 18:25
Dep. 18:30
Jalandhar City (JUC)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:25
Beas (BEAS)
Arr. 20:04
Dep. 20:05
Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Garib Rath Exp – 12203

Train number 12203, Garib Rath Exp travels from Saharsa Jn to Amritsar Jn. The number of stations that train Garib Rath Exp passes are 21, which are Ambala Cant Jn, Lucknow, Bareilly, Hajipur Jn, New Delhi, Gorakhpur Jn, Moradabad, Samastipur Jn, Barauni Jn, Saharsa Jn. Train Garib Rath Exp starting point is Saharsa Jn. Its ending point is Amritsar Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Garib Rath Exp is 1723 kms.