Train Schedule

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:00
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:20
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:45
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 21:23
Dep. 21:25
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:55
Bellary Jn (BAY)
Arr. 01:30
Dep. 01:35
Hospet Jn (HPT)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:00
Koppal (KBL)
Arr. 03:39
Dep. 03:40
Gadag Jn (GDG)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:52
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:35
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 06:59
Dep. 07:00
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 08:23
Dep. 08:25
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:40
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:45
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 12:57
Dep. 13:00
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 13:59
Dep. 14:00
Satara (STR)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:03
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 18:40
Dep. 18:50
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 21:45
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)
Arr. 22:09
Dep. 22:10
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 22:50
Dep. 22:55
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 00:49
Dep. 00:50
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 01:15
Dep. 01:16
Surat (ST)
Arr. 02:45
Dep. 02:55
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 04:38
Dep. 04:55
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 05:28
Dep. 05:29
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. 05:46
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 07:05
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 09:19
Dep. 09:20
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 10:49
Dep. 10:50
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. 11:55
Falna (FA)
Arr. 13:27
Dep. 13:28
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:32
Beawar (BER)
Arr. 16:20
Dep. 16:21
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Garib Nawaz Exp – 16532

Train Garib Nawaz Exp – 16532 travels from Bangalore Cy Jn to Ajmer Jn. Train Garib Nawaz Exp passes 36 stations which are Palanpur Jn, Koppal, Anand Jn, Vasai Road, Beawar, Londa Jn, Yesvantpur Jn, Falna, Gadag Jn, Bellary Jn. Train Garib Nawaz Exp starting point is Bangalore Cy Jn. Train Garib Nawaz Expending point is Ajmer Jn. Distance travelled by Train Garib Nawaz Exp is 2223 kms.