Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Garbha Express - 12937


  ()
1 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
17:00
0
1
0 km
2 Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
17:54
17:56
2 min
1
53 km
3 Dhrangdhra (DHG)
19:42
19:44
2 min
1
170 km
4 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
23:00
23:25
25 min
1
301 km
5 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
01:30
01:55
25 min
2
401 km
6 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
05:55
06:10
15 min
2
662 km
7 Kota Jn (KOTA)
09:55
10:05
10 min
2
929 km
8 Agra Fort (AF)
15:50
16:00
10 min
2
1261 km
9 Tundla Jn (TDL)
16:50
16:55
5 min
2
1284 km
10 Kanpur Central (CNB)
19:55
20:05
10 min
2
1514 km
11 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
22:30
22:40
10 min
2
1708 km
12 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
02:45
03:15
30 min
3
1849 km
13 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
06:00
06:05
5 min
3
2052 km
14 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
08:50
09:00
10 min
3
2251 km
15 Asansol Jn (ASN)
09:55
10:00
5 min
3
2310 km
16 Howrah Jn (HWH)
13:05
0
3
2509 km

Train Garbha Express -12937 from to passes through following stations:


Gandhidham Bg, Samakhiali B G, Dhrangdhra, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ratlam Jn, Kota Jn, Agra Fort, Tundla Jn, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Gaya Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Howrah Jn,