Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 23:00
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 01:31
Dep. 01:36
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 02:50
Dep. 03:00
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 06:02
Dep. 06:07
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 09:07
Dep. 09:22
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:35
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:15
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 17:20
Dep. 17:25
Agra Fort (AF)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:15
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:10
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:35
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 08:32
Dep. 09:02
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 11:05
Dhrangdhra (DHG)
Arr. 13:04
Dep. 13:06
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 15:13
Dep. 15:17
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Garbha Express – 12938

Know about train Garbha Express, 12938 that is travelling from Howrah Jnto Gandhidham Bg. Total stations are 16 that train Garbha Express passes .They are namely Allahabad Jn, Howrah Jn, Agra Fort, Tundla Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Asansol Jn, Ratlam Jn, Dhrangdhra, Dhanbad Jn, Gaya Jn. Train Garbha Express starts from Howrah Jn. Train Garbha Express ends at Gandhidham Bg. Total distance travelled by Train Garbha Express is 2510 kms.