Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda Railway Station

Name: Ganj Basoda Code: BAQ City: Ganj Basoda
More Ganj Basoda stations : Ganj Basoda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 04:09 04:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 05:18 05:21 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:47 05:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 06:07 06:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 07:56 07:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 09:31 09:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:39 09:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 09:53 09:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 15:22 15:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:47 16:49 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 19:44 19:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 20:27 20:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 22:39 22:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 23:22 23:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 23:32 23:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ganj Basoda Railway Station

There are number of trains from Ganj Basoda like Bhopal Express, Rewanchal Exp, Amritsar Expres, Gwl Intercity, Rewanchal Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Punjab Mail, Bpl Ju Pass, Malwa Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Nizamuddin Exp, Kamayani Expres, Bhopal Express, Rewanchal Exp, Dakshin Express, Malwa Express, Amritsar Expres, Bilaspur Ex Pas, Asr Ltt Express, Kushinagar Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Gwl Intercity, Panchvalley Pa, Bpl Intercity, Shipra Express and etc.