Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda Railway Station

Name: Ganj Basoda Code: BAQ City: Ganj Basoda
More Ganj Basoda stations : Ganj Basoda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 04:09 04:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 05:18 05:21 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:47 05:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 06:07 06:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 07:56 07:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 09:31 09:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:39 09:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 09:53 09:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 15:22 15:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:47 16:49 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 19:44 19:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 20:27 20:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 22:39 22:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 23:22 23:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 23:32 23:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y