Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur Railway Station

Name: Gangapur City Code: GGC City: Gangapur
More Gangapur stations : Gangapur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
59811 Haldighati Pass 00:55 01:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Mewar Express 01:47 01:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 08:09 08:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12947 Azimabad Expres 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Azimabad Expres 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 Mewar Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 23:19 23:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
59812 Haldighati Pass 23:40 23:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gangapur City Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Gangapur City station are Avadh Express, Kota Pnbe Exp, Paschim Express, Mewar Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Azimabad Expres, Intercity Exp, Avadh Express, Fzr Bct Janta. Out of these 19 trains run daily and are Goldn Temple Ml, Paschim Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Expres, Goldentemple Ml, Kota Janshtbdi, Fzr Bct Janta, Intercity Exp, Nzm Jan Shatabd etc and 18 run on weekly basis like Guwahati Expres, Bsb Okha Exp, Bvc Asansol Exp, Dwarka Express, Parasnath Exp, Azimabad Expres, Avadh Express, Kota Pnbe Exp, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Rnc Garib Nawaz etc.