Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur Railway Station

Name: Gangapur City Code: GGC City: Gangapur
More Gangapur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 00:55 01:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 01:47 01:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 04:10 04:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12925 Paschim Express 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 08:09 08:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13239 Patna kota Express 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 10:04 10:05 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 11:45 11:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota patna Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 23:16 23:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 23:19 23:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 23:40 23:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y