Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur Railway Station

Name: Gangapur City Code: GGC City: Gangapur
More Gangapur stations : Gangapur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gangapur City (GGC), Gangapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
59811 Haldighati Pass 00:55 01:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Mewar Express 01:47 01:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 08:09 08:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12947 Azimabad Expres 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Azimabad Expres 15:29 15:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 Mewar Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 23:19 23:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
59812 Haldighati Pass 23:40 23:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y