Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ganga Sagar Express - 13186


  ()
1 Jaynagar (JYG)
16:05
0
1
0 km
2 Rajanagar (RJA)
16:29
16:30
1 min
1
22 km
3 Madhubani (MBI)
16:44
16:45
1 min
1
32 km
4 Sakri Jn (SKI)
17:10
17:15
5 min
1
49 km
5 Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
17:55
18:10
15 min
1
68 km
6 Laheria Sarai (LSI)
18:18
18:23
5 min
1
73 km
7 Haiaghat (HYT)
18:37
18:38
1 min
1
84 km
8 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
19:40
19:45
5 min
1
106 km
9 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)
20:06
20:07
1 min
1
129 km
10 Barauni Jn (BJU)
20:55
21:15
20 min
1
157 km
11 Jhajha (JAJ)
23:10
23:15
5 min
1
250 km
12 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
23:47
23:52
5 min
1
294 km
13 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
00:17
00:20
3 min
2
323 km
14 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
01:01
01:02
1 min
2
379 km
15 Asansol Jn (ASN)
01:38
01:48
10 min
2
404 km
16 Durgapur (DGR)
02:18
02:20
2 min
2
446 km
17 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
03:54
03:56
2 min
2
510 km
18 Bandel Jn (BDC)
05:06
05:10
4 min
2
577 km
19 Naihati Jn (NH)
05:37
05:40
3 min
2
586 km
20 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR)
06:37
06:38
1 min
2
620 km
21 Sealdah (SDAH)
06:55
0
2
624 km

Train Ganga Sagar Express -13186 from to passes through following stations:


Jaynagar, Rajanagar, Madhubani, Sakri Jn, Darbhanga Jn, Laheria Sarai, Haiaghat, Samastipur Jn, Dalsingh Sarai, Barauni Jn, Jhajha, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Chittaranjan, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Naihati Jn, Bidhan Nagar, Sealdah,