Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gandhidham Express - 16506


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
21:55
0
1
0 km
2 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
22:05
22:07
2 min
1
6 km
3 Tumkur (TK)
23:03
23:05
2 min
1
70 km
4 Tiptur (TTR)
00:05
00:06
1 min
2
140 km
5 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
166 km
6 Birur Jn (RRB)
01:40
01:42
2 min
2
211 km
7 Davangere (DVG)
03:24
03:25
1 min
2
326 km
8 Harihar (HRR)
03:38
03:40
2 min
2
339 km
9 Ranibennur (RNR)
04:04
04:05
1 min
2
362 km
10 Haveri (HVR)
04:29
04:30
1 min
2
394 km
11 Hubli Jn (UBL)
06:45
06:55
10 min
2
469 km
12 Dharwar (DWR)
07:19
07:20
1 min
2
490 km
13 Londa Jn (LD)
08:33
08:35
2 min
2
560 km
14 Belgaum (BGM)
09:35
09:40
5 min
2
611 km
15 Miraj Jn (MRJ)
12:40
12:45
5 min
2
748 km
16 Sangli (SLI)
12:57
13:00
3 min
2
755 km
17 Karad (KRD)
13:59
14:00
1 min
2
824 km
18 Satara (STR)
15:00
15:03
3 min
2
882 km
19 Pune Jn (PUNE)
18:40
18:50
10 min
2
1027 km
20 Lonavala (LNL)
19:59
20:00
1 min
2
1091 km
21 Karjat (KJT)
20:49
20:50
1 min
2
1119 km
22 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
21:40
21:45
5 min
2
1166 km
23 Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)
22:19
22:20
1 min
2
1191 km
24 Vasai Road (BSR)
23:05
23:10
5 min
2
1218 km
25 Surat (ST)
03:07
03:12
5 min
3
1433 km
26 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
03:52
03:53
1 min
3
1482 km
27 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
05:05
05:15
10 min
3
1562 km
28 Nadiad Jn (ND)
06:09
06:10
1 min
3
1616 km
29 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
07:05
07:30
25 min
3
1661 km
30 Viramgam Jn (VG)
08:37
08:38
1 min
3
1727 km
31 Dhrangdhra (DHG)
09:35
09:37
2 min
3
1793 km
32 Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
12:00
12:02
2 min
3
1909 km
33 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
14:00
0
3
1962 km

Train Gandhidham Express -16506 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Yesvantpur Jn, Tumkur, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Birur Jn, Davangere, Harihar, Ranibennur, Haveri, Hubli Jn, Dharwar, Londa Jn, Belgaum, Miraj Jn, Sangli, Karad, Satara, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Karjat, Kalyan Jn, Bhiwandi Road, Vasai Road, Surat, Ankleshwar Jn, Vadodara Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Viramgam Jn, Dhrangdhra, Samakhiali B G, Gandhidham Bg,