Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gandhidham Bangalore Expres - 16505


  ()
1 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
08:40
0
1
0 km
2 Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
09:38
09:40
2 min
1
53 km
3 Dhrangdhra (DHG)
11:35
11:37
2 min
1
170 km
4 Viramgam Jn (VG)
13:11
13:13
2 min
1
236 km
5 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
14:30
14:55
25 min
1
301 km
6 Nadiad Jn (ND)
15:40
15:42
2 min
1
347 km
7 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
16:47
16:52
5 min
1
401 km
8 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
18:00
18:02
2 min
1
480 km
9 Surat (ST)
19:05
19:15
10 min
1
530 km
10 Vasai Road (BSR)
23:35
23:40
5 min
1
745 km
11 Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)
00:11
00:13
2 min
2
772 km
12 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
01:08
01:10
2 min
2
797 km
13 Karjat (KJT)
02:08
02:10
2 min
2
843 km
14 Lonavala (LNL)
02:58
03:00
2 min
2
871 km
15 Pune Jn (PUNE)
04:10
04:20
10 min
2
935 km
16 Satara (STR)
07:10
07:13
3 min
2
1081 km
17 Karad (KRD)
08:08
08:10
2 min
2
1139 km
18 Sangli (SLI)
09:27
09:30
3 min
2
1207 km
19 Miraj Jn (MRJ)
10:30
10:35
5 min
2
1214 km
20 Belgaum (BGM)
13:25
13:30
5 min
2
1352 km
21 Londa Jn (LD)
14:15
14:17
2 min
2
1403 km
22 Dharwar (DWR)
16:15
16:25
10 min
2
1473 km
23 Hubli Jn (UBL)
17:30
17:40
10 min
2
1493 km
24 Haveri (HVR)
18:48
18:50
2 min
2
1568 km
25 Ranibennur (RNR)
19:18
19:20
2 min
2
1601 km
26 Harihar (HRR)
19:50
19:55
5 min
2
1623 km
27 Davangere (DVG)
20:13
20:15
2 min
2
1637 km
28 Birur Jn (RRB)
21:55
21:57
2 min
2
1751 km
29 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
22:45
22:50
5 min
2
1797 km
30 Tiptur (TTR)
23:28
23:30
2 min
2
1822 km
31 Tumkur (TK)
01:55
02:00
5 min
3
1893 km
32 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
03:20
03:25
5 min
3
1957 km
33 Malleswaram (MWM)
03:28
03:30
2 min
3
1959 km
34 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
04:00
0
3
1962 km

Train Gandhidham Bangalore Expres -16505 from to passes through following stations:


Gandhidham Bg, Samakhiali B G, Dhrangdhra, Viramgam Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Vasai Road, Bhiwandi Road, Kalyan Jn, Karjat, Lonavala, Pune Jn, Satara, Karad, Sangli, Miraj Jn, Belgaum, Londa Jn, Dharwar, Hubli Jn, Haveri, Ranibennur, Harihar, Davangere, Birur Jn, Arsikere Jn, Tiptur, Tumkur, Yesvantpur Jn, Malleswaram, Bangalore Cy Jn,