Gandhidham Exp - 16506

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Starts 21:55 - 1 0 km
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 22:05 22:07 2 min 1 6 km
Tumkur (TK) 23:03 23:05 2 min 1 70 km
Tiptur (TTR) 00:05 00:06 1 min 2 140 km
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 00:45 00:50 5 min 2 166 km
Birur Jn (RRB) 01:38 01:40 2 min 2 211 km
Davangere (DVG) 03:27 03:30 3 min 2 326 km
Harihar (HRR) 03:48 03:50 2 min 2 339 km
Ranibennur (RNR) 04:14 04:15 1 min 2 362 km
Haveri (HVR) 04:44 04:45 1 min 2 394 km
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:25 06:35 10 min 2 469 km
Dharwar (DWR) 06:58 07:00 2 min 2 490 km
Londa Jn (LD) 08:23 08:25 2 min 2 560 km
Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 09:40 5 min 2 611 km
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 12:45 5 min 2 748 km
Sangli (SLI) 12:57 13:00 3 min 2 755 km
Karad (KRD) 13:59 14:00 1 min 2 824 km
Satara (STR) 15:00 15:03 3 min 2 882 km
Pune Jn (PUNE) 18:40 18:50 10 min 2 1027 km
Lonavala (LNL) 19:59 20:00 1 min 2 1091 km
Karjat (KJT) 20:49 20:50 1 min 2 1119 km
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 21:40 21:45 5 min 2 1166 km
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:09 22:10 1 min 2 1191 km
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:50 22:55 5 min 2 1218 km
Surat (ST) 02:45 02:55 10 min 3 1433 km
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 03:30 03:31 1 min 3 1482 km
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:38 04:55 17 min 3 1562 km
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:45 05:46 1 min 3 1616 km
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:45 07:05 20 min 3 1661 km
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:20 08:22 2 min 3 1727 km
Dhrangdhra (DHG) 09:25 09:27 2 min 3 1793 km
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 11:38 11:40 2 min 3 1909 km
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 13:20 Ends - 3 1962 km

Train Gandhidham Exp - 16506 from Bangalore Cy Jn to Gandhidham Bg passes through following stations:

Bangalore Cy Jn, Yesvantpur Jn, Tumkur, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Birur Jn, Davangere, Harihar, Ranibennur, Haveri, Hubli Jn, Dharwar, Londa Jn, Belgaum, Miraj Jn, Sangli, Karad, Satara, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Karjat, Kalyan Jn, Bhiwandi Road, Vasai Road, Surat, Ankleshwar Jn, Vadodara Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Viramgam Jn, Dhrangdhra, Samakhiali B G, Gandhidham Bg