Train Schedule

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:55
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:07
Tumkur (TK)
Arr. 23:03
Dep. 23:05
Tiptur (TTR)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:06
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:50
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 01:38
Dep. 01:40
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:30
Harihar (HRR)
Arr. 03:48
Dep. 03:50
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 04:14
Dep. 04:15
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 04:44
Dep. 04:45
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:35
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 06:58
Dep. 07:00
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 08:23
Dep. 08:25
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:40
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:45
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 12:57
Dep. 13:00
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 13:59
Dep. 14:00
Satara (STR)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:03
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 18:40
Dep. 18:50
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 19:59
Dep. 20:00
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 20:49
Dep. 20:50
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 21:45
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)
Arr. 22:09
Dep. 22:10
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 22:50
Dep. 22:55
Surat (ST)
Arr. 02:45
Dep. 02:55
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 03:30
Dep. 03:31
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 04:38
Dep. 04:55
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. 05:46
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 07:05
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 08:20
Dep. 08:22
Dhrangdhra (DHG)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. 09:27
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 11:38
Dep. 11:40
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. 13:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Gandhidham Exp – 16506

Train Gandhidham Exp – 16506 travels from Bangalore Cy Jn to Gandhidham Bg. Train Gandhidham Exp passes 33 stations which are Harihar, Ranibennur, Vasai Road, Tiptur, Surat, Birur Jn, Satara, Hubli Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Karad. Its starting point is from Bangalore Cy Jn. Gandhidham Bg is the station were Train Gandhidham Exp ends. Gandhidham Exp covers total distance of 1962 kms.