Train Schedule

Nagarcoil Jn (NCJ)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:00
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:35
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:35
Chengannur (CNGR)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:32
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 17:42
Kottayam (KTYM)
Arr. 18:25
Dep. 18:30
Ernakulam Town (ERN)
Arr. 20:05
Dep. 20:10
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:32
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 21:22
Dep. 21:25
Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:30
Pattambi (PTB)
Arr. 22:44
Dep. 22:45
Kuttippuram (KTU)
Arr. 23:04
Dep. 23:05
Tirur (TIR)
Arr. 23:24
Dep. 23:25
Parpanangadi (PGI)
Arr. 23:38
Dep. 23:40
Ferok (FK)
Arr. 23:53
Dep. 23:55
Calicut (CLT)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:30
Quilandi (QLD)
Arr. 00:48
Dep. 00:50
Badagara (BDJ)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Tellicherry (TLY)
Arr. 01:28
Dep. 01:30
Cannanore (CAN)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:05
Kannapuram (KPQ)
Arr. 02:18
Dep. 02:20
Payyanur (PAY)
Arr. 02:38
Dep. 02:40
Kasaragod (KGQ)
Arr. 03:38
Dep. 03:40
MAJN (MAJN)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 05:00
Surathkal (SL)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:42
Udupi (UD)
Arr. 06:18
Dep. 06:20
Kundapura (KUDA)
Arr. 06:44
Dep. 06:46
Byndoor (BYNR)
Arr. 07:24
Dep. 07:26
Murdeshwar (MRDW)
Arr. 08:06
Dep. 08:08
Kumta (KT)
Arr. 08:46
Dep. 08:48
Karwar (KAWR)
Arr. 10:02
Dep. 10:04
Cancona (CNO)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:42
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:40
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. 13:12
Ratnagiri (RN)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 15:45
Chiplun (CHI)
Arr. 17:02
Dep. 17:04
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. 21:25
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)
Arr. 22:08
Dep. 22:10
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:10
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 01:28
Dep. 01:30
Surat (ST)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 04:02
Dep. 04:04
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 05:02
Dep. 05:12
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 05:54
Dep. 05:56
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 06:11
Dep. 06:13
Maninagar (MAN)
Arr. 06:56
Dep. 06:58
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 07:15
Dep. 07:35
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 08:37
Dep. 08:39
Dhrangdhra (DHG)
Arr. 09:48
Dep. 09:50
Maliya Miyana (MALB)
Arr. 10:52
Dep. 10:54
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 11:42
Dep. 11:44
Bhachau Bg (BCOB)
Arr. 12:02
Dep. 12:04
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. 13:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Gandhidham Exp – 16336

Train Name Gandhidham Exp, 16336 that is travelling from Nagarcoil Jn to Gandhidham Bg. Total stations are 53 that train Gandhidham Exp passes .They are namely Byndoor, Kuttippuram, Surathkal, Nagarcoil Jn, Sawantwadi Road, Ferok, Maliya Miyana, Calicut, Samakhiali B G, Maninagar. Nagarcoil Jn is the station from were Train Gandhidham Exp starts. Train Gandhidham Exp ends at Gandhidham Bg. Total distance travelled by Train Gandhidham Exp is 2649 kms.