Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ganadevta Express - 13017


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
06:05
0
1
0 km
2 Seoraphuli (SHE)
06:32
06:33
1 min
1
23 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC)
06:51
06:53
2 min
1
40 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
07:50
07:55
5 min
1
107 km
5 Guskara (GKH)
08:27
08:28
1 min
1
140 km
6 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
08:47
08:50
3 min
1
159 km
7 Prantik (PNE)
08:57
08:58
1 min
1
163 km
8 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP)
09:14
09:15
1 min
1
178 km
9 Sainthia (SNT)
09:30
09:31
1 min
1
191 km
10 Mallarpur (MLV)
09:43
09:44
1 min
1
207 km
11 Rampur Hat (RPH)
10:20
10:30
10 min
1
219 km
12 Nalhati Jn (NHT)
10:53
10:55
2 min
1
233 km
13 Morgram (MGAE)
11:24
11:25
1 min
1
252 km
14 Sagardighi (SDI)
12:19
12:20
1 min
1
260 km
15 Azimganj Jn (AZ)
13:05
0
1
278 km

Train Ganadevta Express -13017 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Seoraphuli, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Guskara, Bolpur S Niktn, Prantik, Ahmadpur Jn, Sainthia, Mallarpur, Rampur Hat, Nalhati Jn, Morgram, Sagardighi, Azimganj Jn,