Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal Railway Station

Name: Gadwal Code: GWD City: Gadwal
More Gadwal stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07605 Maq Kcg Express 00:01 00:02 1 min N N N N Y N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 00:34 00:35 1 min N N Y N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 01:20 01:21 1 min N Y N N N N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 01:42 01:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 01:42 01:43 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 02:26 02:28 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 03:07 03:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 04:29 04:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 09:15 09:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
17607 Tungabhadra Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 12:32 12:34 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 16:47 16:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 19:09 19:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:05 20:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 22:59 23:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N N N Y N Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 23:44 23:45 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y