Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal Railway Station

Name: Gadwal Code: GWD City: Gadwal
More Gadwal stations : Gadwal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 00:34 00:35 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17604 Kacheguda Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17226 Amaravati Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 03:07 03:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp 04:29 04:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 12:32 12:34 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N N N Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 23:44 23:45 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y

More About - Gadwal Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gadwal like Kcg Ypr Exp, Jaipur Express, Kcg Ms Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Tungabhadra Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Amaravati Exp, Bangalore Exp. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Venkatadri Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Kacheguda Exp, Tungabhadra Exp, Bangalore Exp, Kcg Ms Exp etc and 9 run on weekly basis like A P Smprk Krnti, Jp Mysore Exp, Jaipur Express, Kcg Ypr Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Amaravati Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Ap Smprk Kranti, Ami Tpty Sup Ex etc.