Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal Railway Station

Name: Gadwal Code: GWD City: Gadwal
More Gadwal stations : Gadwal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 00:34 00:35 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17604 Kacheguda Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17226 Amaravati Exp 01:42 01:43 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 03:07 03:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp 04:29 04:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 12:32 12:34 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N N N Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 23:44 23:45 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
Tracking Pixel