Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal Railway Station

Name: Gadwal Code: GWD City: Gadwal
More Gadwal stations : Gadwal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gadwal (GWD), Gadwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07605 Maq Kcg Express 00:01 00:02 1 min N N N N Y N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 00:34 00:35 1 min N N Y N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 01:20 01:21 1 min N Y N N N N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 01:42 01:43 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 01:42 01:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 01:42 01:43 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 02:26 02:28 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 03:07 03:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 04:29 04:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 09:15 09:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
17607 Tungabhadra Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 12:32 12:34 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17608 Tungabhadra Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 16:47 16:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 19:09 19:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:05 20:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 22:59 23:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N N N Y N Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 23:44 23:45 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y

More About - Gadwal Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gadwal like Kcg Ypr Exp, Jaipur Express, Kcg Ms Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Tungabhadra Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Amaravati Exp, Bangalore Exp. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Venkatadri Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Kacheguda Exp, Tungabhadra Exp, Bangalore Exp, Kcg Ms Exp etc and 9 run on weekly basis like A P Smprk Krnti, Jp Mysore Exp, Jaipur Express, Kcg Ypr Exp, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Amaravati Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Ap Smprk Kranti, Ami Tpty Sup Ex etc.