Train Schedule

Mumbai Central (BCT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:25
Dadar (DDR)
Arr. 07:35
Dep. 07:37
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:07
Palghar (PLG)
Arr. 09:14
Dep. 09:16
Boisar (BOR)
Arr. 09:32
Dep. 09:34
Vangaon (VGN)
Arr. 09:50
Dep. 09:52
Dahanu Road (DRD)
Arr. 10:06
Dep. 10:08
Umbargam Road (UBR)
Arr. 10:24
Dep. 10:26
Sanjan (SJN)
Arr. 10:34
Dep. 10:36
Bhilad (BLD)
Arr. 10:46
Dep. 10:48
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:02
Udvada (UVD)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:16
Pardi (PAD)
Arr. 11:22
Dep. 11:24
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 11:42
Dep. 11:47
Bilimora Jn (BIM)
Arr. 11:59
Dep. 12:01
Amalsad (AML)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:12
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:27
Maroli (MRL)
Arr. 12:38
Dep. 12:40
Surat (ST)
Arr. 13:27
Dep. 13:37
Kim (KIM)
Arr. 13:55
Dep. 13:57
Kosamba Jn (KSB)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:07
Panoli (PAO)
Arr. 14:14
Dep. 14:16
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 14:24
Dep. 14:26
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 14:41
Dep. 14:46
Palej (PLJ)
Arr. 15:07
Dep. 15:09
Miyagam Karjan (MYG)
Arr. 15:20
Dep. 15:22
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 16:05
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)
Arr. 16:27
Dep. 16:29
Derol (DRL)
Arr. 16:48
Dep. 16:50
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:28
Sant Road (SAT)
Arr. 17:47
Dep. 17:49
Piplod Jn (PPD)
Arr. 17:59
Dep. 18:01
Limkheda (LMK)
Arr. 18:07
Dep. 18:09
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 18:37
Dep. 18:42
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 19:02
Dep. 19:04
Thandla Rd (THDR)
Arr. 19:12
Dep. 19:14
Bamnia (BMI)
Arr. 19:37
Dep. 19:39
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 20:35
Dep. 20:55
Khachrod (KUH)
Arr. 21:17
Dep. 21:19
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:05
Mahidpur Road (MEP)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:22
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Arr. 22:38
Dep. 22:40
Chau Mahla (CMU)
Arr. 22:56
Dep. 22:58
Suwasra (SVA)
Arr. 23:12
Dep. 23:14
Shamgarh (SGZ)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:30
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 23:59
Dep. 00:01
Jhalawar Road (JHW)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:17
Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
Arr. 00:31
Dep. 00:33
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 01:25
Dep. 01:35
Lakheri (LKE)
Arr. 02:26
Dep. 02:28
Indargarh (IDG)
Arr. 02:40
Dep. 02:42
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:20
Malarna (MLZ)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:47
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:45
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Arr. 06:18
Dep. 06:20
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 06:33
Dep. 06:35
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:47
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:10
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Arr. 08:00
Dep. 08:05
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:45
Chata (CHJ)
Arr. 10:07
Dep. 10:09
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 10:22
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 11:08
Dep. 11:10
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 11:28
Dep. 11:30
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 11:41
Dep. 11:43
Tuglakabad (TKD)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 11:57
Okhla (OKA)
Arr. 12:06
Dep. 12:08
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 12:45
Dep. 13:15
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
Arr. 13:32
Dep. 13:34
Shakurbasti (SSB)
Arr. 13:49
Dep. 13:51
Nangloi (NNO)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:02
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
Arr. 14:14
Dep. 14:16
Sampla (SPZ)
Arr. 14:43
Dep. 14:45
Rohtak Jn (ROK)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:15
Julana (JNA)
Arr. 15:41
Dep. 15:43
Jind Jn (JIND)
Arr. 16:15
Dep. 16:20
Uchana (UCA)
Arr. 16:35
Dep. 16:37
Narwana Jn (NRW)
Arr. 16:51
Dep. 16:53
Tohana (TUN)
Arr. 17:13
Dep. 17:15
Jakhal Jn (JHL)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 17:40
Bareta (BRZ)
Arr. 17:51
Dep. 17:53
Budhlada (BLZ)
Arr. 18:06
Dep. 18:08
Mansa (MSZ)
Arr. 18:23
Dep. 18:25
Kotli Kalan (KTKL)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:41
Maur (MAUR)
Arr. 18:47
Dep. 18:49
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 20:00
Goneana (GNA)
Arr. 20:11
Dep. 20:13
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT)
Arr. 20:28
Dep. 20:30
Kot Kapura (KKP)
Arr. 20:50
Dep. 20:52
Faridkot (FDK)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:07
Firozpur Cant (FZR)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Fzr Janata Exp – 19023

Train Name Fzr Janata Exp, 19023 that is travelling from Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cant. Total stations that train Fzr Janata Exp passes are 92 that are Godhra Jn, Kotli Kalan, Delhi Kishangnj, Navsari, Nangloi, Surat, Jakhal Jn, Bamnia, Lakheri, Dadar. Mumbai Central is the station from were Train Fzr Janata Exp starts. Train Fzr Janata Expending point is Firozpur Cant. Fzr Janata Exp covers total distance of 1772 kms.