Furkating To Dimapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Furkating to Dimapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Furkating Jn 00:30 Dimapur 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Furkating Jn 04:17 Dimapur 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Furkating Jn 04:45 Dimapur 05:55 N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Furkating Jn 05:22 Dimapur 06:45 Y N N N N N N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S Furkating Jn 05:22 Dimapur 06:45 N Y N N N N N
05946 Dbrg Ghy Specia Furkating Jn 09:12 Dimapur 10:27 N N N N N N Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia Furkating Jn 10:12 Dimapur 11:30 Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia Furkating Jn 10:12 Dimapur 11:30 N N Y N Y N Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Furkating Jn 11:06 Dimapur 12:10 Y N N N N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Furkating Jn 12:32 Dimapur 13:40 N Y N N N N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Furkating Jn 13:32 Dimapur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Furkating Jn 13:32 Dimapur 14:35 N N N N Y N N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex Furkating Jn 15:27 Dimapur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15606 Mariani Guwahati Inter... Furkating Jn 21:45 Dimapur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express Furkating Jn 21:45 Dimapur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Furkating Jn 22:29 Dimapur 23:35 N N N N Y N N
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia Furkating Jn 22:32 Dimapur 23:45 N N Y N N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl Furkating Jn 23:22 Dimapur 00:40 N N N N N N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/dimapur-furkating-train-tickets.html">Dimapur to Furkating</a>

Furkating to Dimapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online