Furkating To Dimapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Furkating to Dimapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15960 Kamrup Express Furkating Jn 00:30 Dimapur 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Furkating Jn 04:17 Dimapur 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Furkating Jn 04:45 Dimapur 05:55 N N N N N N Y
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Furkating Jn 05:22 Dimapur 06:45 Y N N N N N N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S Furkating Jn 05:22 Dimapur 06:45 N Y N N N N N
05946 Dbrg Ghy Specia Furkating Jn 09:12 Dimapur 10:27 N N N N N N Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia Furkating Jn 10:12 Dimapur 11:30 Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia Furkating Jn 10:12 Dimapur 11:30 N N Y N Y N Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Furkating Jn 11:06 Dimapur 12:10 Y N N N N N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Furkating Jn 12:32 Dimapur 13:40 N Y N N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Furkating Jn 13:32 Dimapur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Furkating Jn 13:32 Dimapur 14:35 N N N N Y N N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex Furkating Jn 15:27 Dimapur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15606 Ghy Intercity Furkating Jn 21:45 Dimapur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Intercity Exp Furkating Jn 21:45 Dimapur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Furkating Jn 22:29 Dimapur 23:35 N N N N Y N N
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia Furkating Jn 22:32 Dimapur 23:45 N N Y N N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl Furkating Jn 23:22 Dimapur 00:40 N N N N N N Y

Furkating to Dimapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Furkating To Dimapur Trains

Planning to travel from furkating to dimapur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dbrg Rny Specia, Kamrup Express, Intercity Exp, Dbrg Asr Expres, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dbrg Sbc Expres, Dbrg Ms Express, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Vivek Express and etc. You can board your train from different locations in furkating like Furkating Jn. There are different trains that travel from furkating to dimapur and time taken by these trains varies from 1 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 0 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Brahmputra Mail, Intercity Exp, Ghy Intercity, Kamrup Express or train that run weekly like Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dbrg Sbc Expres, Dbrg Ms Express, Vivek Express, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Ntsk Rjpb Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from furkating like from Furkating Jn( like Dbrg Asr Expres, Dbrg Rny Specia, Dbrg Ms Express, Kamrup Express, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Vivek Express, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Ntsk Rjpb Spl ).