Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Flying Ranee - 12921


  ()
1 Mumbai Central (BCT)
17:55
0
1
0 km
2 Andheri (ADH)
18:18
18:20
2 min
1
18 km
3 Borivali (BVI)
18:38
18:40
2 min
1
30 km
4 Palghar (PLG)
19:28
19:30
2 min
1
87 km
5 Dahanu Road (DRD)
19:57
19:59
2 min
1
120 km
6 Vapi (VAPI)
20:35
20:38
3 min
1
170 km
7 Valsad (BL)
21:02
21:04
2 min
1
194 km
8 Bilimora Jn (BIM)
21:19
21:21
2 min
1
212 km
9 Amalsad (AML)
21:27
21:29
2 min
1
218 km
10 Navsari (NVS)
21:41
21:43
2 min
1
233 km
11 Maroli (MRL)
21:51
21:53
2 min
1
242 km
12 Sachin (SCH)
22:00
22:02
2 min
1
248 km
13 Udhna Jn (UDN)
22:14
22:16
2 min
1
259 km
14 Surat (ST)
22:35
0
1
263 km

Train Flying Ranee -12921 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Central, Andheri, Borivali, Palghar, Dahanu Road, Vapi, Valsad, Bilimora Jn, Amalsad, Navsari, Maroli, Sachin, Udhna Jn, Surat,