Firozabad To Shikohabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to Shikohabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19039 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Shikohabad Jn 00:28 Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Shikohabad Jn 00:28 N Y N Y Y N Y
14114 Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Shikohabad Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Firozabad 00:37 Shikohabad Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Firozabad 01:25 Shikohabad Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Shikohabad Jn 02:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Firozabad 02:20 Shikohabad Jn 02:39 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Firozabad 02:20 Shikohabad Jn 02:39 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Firozabad 02:32 Shikohabad Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Firozabad 07:05 Shikohabad Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Shikohabad Jn 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Firozabad 08:54 Shikohabad Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Shikohabad Jn 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Shikohabad Jn 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Firozabad 14:26 Shikohabad Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Firozabad 16:15 Shikohabad Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Shikohabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Firozabad to Shikohabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online