Firozabad To Shikohabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to Shikohabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19039 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Shikohabad Jn 00:28 Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Shikohabad Jn 00:28 N Y N Y Y N Y
14114 Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Shikohabad Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Firozabad 00:37 Shikohabad Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Firozabad 01:25 Shikohabad Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Shikohabad Jn 02:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Firozabad 02:20 Shikohabad Jn 02:39 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Firozabad 02:20 Shikohabad Jn 02:39 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Firozabad 02:32 Shikohabad Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Firozabad 07:05 Shikohabad Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Shikohabad Jn 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Firozabad 08:54 Shikohabad Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Shikohabad Jn 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Shikohabad Jn 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Firozabad 14:26 Shikohabad Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Firozabad 16:15 Shikohabad Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Shikohabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Firozabad to Shikohabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Firozabad To Shikohabad Trains

Book your train tickets from firozabad to shikohabad. To name some trains that run from firozabad to shikohabad are Link Express, Unchahar Exp, Farakka Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Mahananda Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Farkka Express, Magadh Express, Avadh Express, Kalka Mail and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Firozabad. Choose trains between firozabad to shikohabad with time approximately from 0 hrs 24 mins to 0 hours 15 mins. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Magadh Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Sangam Exp, Kalka Mail, Gomti Express, Muri Express, Lal Quila Exp, Unchahar Exp, Kalindi Express, Ljn Intercity and 4 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Firozabad( like Kalindi Express, Avadh Express, Muri Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Farkka Express, U A Toofan Exp, Link Express, Kalka Mail, Sangam Exp, Mahananda Exp ).