Firozabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19037 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Sangam Exp Firozabad 00:37 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Firozabad 01:25 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Firozabad 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Firozabad 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Firozabad 02:32 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Firozabad 04:47 Kanpur Central 07:30 N N N N N N Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Firozabad 07:05 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Firozabad 08:54 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Firozabad 09:45 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Firozabad 10:27 Kanpur Central 13:30 N N N N Y N N
12312 Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Firozabad 14:26 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Firozabad 16:15 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Firozabad 19:22 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Firozabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Firozabad To Kanpur Trains

Planning to travel from firozabad to kanpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Unchahar Exp, Avadh Express, Ziyarat Express, Magadh Express, Sangam Exp, Asr Kir Express, Neelachal Exp, Kalindi Express, Link Express and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in firozabad like Firozabad. There are different trains that travel from firozabad to kanpur and time taken by these trains varies from 8 hrs 38 mins to 2 hours 43 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Link Express, Sangam Exp, Magadh Express, Unchahar Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Asr Kir Express, Ljn Intercity, Lal Quila Exp, Kalka Mail, U A Toofan Exp or train that run weekly like Rnc Garib Nawaz, Neelachal Exp, Ziyarat Express, Farakka Express, Farkka Express, Avadh Express etc. Choose your pickup points from Firozabad( like Unchahar Exp, Ljn Intercity, Farakka Express, Ziyarat Express, Link Express, Asr Kir Express, Neelachal Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Mahananda Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex ).