Firozabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19037 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Avadh Express Firozabad 00:07 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Sangam Exp Firozabad 00:37 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Firozabad 01:25 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Firozabad 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Firozabad 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Firozabad 02:32 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Firozabad 04:47 Kanpur Central 07:30 N N N N N N Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Firozabad 07:05 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Firozabad 08:54 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Firozabad 09:45 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Firozabad 10:27 Kanpur Central 13:30 N N N N Y N N
12312 Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Firozabad 14:26 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Firozabad 16:15 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Firozabad 19:22 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Firozabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online