Fatehpur To Etawah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Fatehpur to Etawah Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Fatehpur 07:05 Etawah 10:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Fatehpur 07:55 Etawah 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Fatehpur 10:35 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Fatehpur 10:35 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Fatehpur 10:45 Etawah 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Fatehpur 10:55 Etawah 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Fatehpur 11:05 Etawah 14:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express Fatehpur 13:30 Etawah 16:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Fatehpur 16:37 Etawah 19:33 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Fatehpur 17:25 Etawah 20:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Fatehpur 20:10 Etawah 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Fatehpur to Etawah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Fatehpur To Etawah Trains

Planning to travel from fatehpur to etawah via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Tata Jat Exp, Ald Uhp Spl, Sangam Express, Lal Quila Exp, Hte Jat Exp, Hwh Ju Express, Mahananda Exp, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, U Abhatoofan Ex, Rou Muri Jat Ex and etc. There are different starting junctions like Fatehpur. Choose trains between fatehpur to etawah with time approximately from 4 hrs 22 mins to 2 hours 56 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are North East Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Lal Quila Exp, Tata Jat Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Sangam Express, Hwh Ju Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Mahananda Exp, Hte Jat Exp and 1 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from fatehpur like from Fatehpur( like Hwh Ju Express, Rou Muri Jat Ex, U Abhatoofan Ex, Lal Quila Exp, Sangam Express, Tata Jat Exp, Hte Jat Exp, Mahananda Exp, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, North East Exp ).