Fatehpur To Etawah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Fatehpur to Etawah Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Fatehpur 07:05 Etawah 10:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Fatehpur 07:55 Etawah 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Fatehpur 10:35 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Fatehpur 10:35 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Fatehpur 10:45 Etawah 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Fatehpur 10:55 Etawah 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Fatehpur 11:05 Etawah 14:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express Fatehpur 13:30 Etawah 16:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Fatehpur 16:37 Etawah 19:33 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Fatehpur 17:25 Etawah 20:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Fatehpur 20:10 Etawah 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Fatehpur to Etawah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online