Farrukhabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Farrukhabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15108 Mtj Cpr Express Farrukhabad 03:00 Kanpur Central 05:55 N Y N Y N Y N
09707 Jp Ljn Exp Farrukhabad 06:25 Kanpur Central 08:50 Y N Y N N Y N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Farrukhabad 06:55 Kanpur Central 10:50 N N Y N N Y N
14724 Kalindi Express Farrukhabad 07:45 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Gorakhpur Exp Farrukhabad 08:30 Kanpur Central 11:50 N N N N N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Farrukhabad 08:30 Kanpur Central 11:50 N Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Farrukhabad 09:05 Kanpur Central 11:50 N N N N Y N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl Farrukhabad 09:25 Kanpur Central 12:45 N Y N N N N N
18192 Utsarg Exp Farrukhabad 13:35 Kanpur Central 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12320 Agc Koaa Exp Farrukhabad 22:10 Kanpur Central 01:05 N N N Y N N N

Farrukhabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online