Train Schedule

Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 16:00
Nalgonda (NLDA)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 17:41
Miryalaguda (MRGA)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:06
Piduguralla (PGRL)
Arr. 19:04
Dep. 19:05
Guntur Jn (GNT)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. 20:30
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 21:25
Dep. 21:40
Eluru (EE)
Arr. 22:26
Dep. 22:27
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:01
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 00:02
Dep. 00:03
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 00:41
Dep. 00:42
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 03:30
Dep. 03:50
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:52
Srikakulam Road (CHE)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. 05:47
Palasa (PSA)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:52
Ichchpuram (IPM)
Arr. 07:27
Dep. 07:29
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:55
Balugan (BALU)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 08:52
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:25
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 10:50
Dep. 10:55
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:30
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 12:20
Dep. 12:22
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 13:05
Dep. 13:07
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 13:52
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:30
Santragachi Jn (SRC)
Arr. 16:59
Dep. 17:00
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 17:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Falaknuma Exp – 12704

Train Falaknuma Exp, 12704 travelling from Secunderabad Jn to Howrah Jn. Numbers of stations that train Falaknuma Exp passes are 26 which are Vizianagram Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Nalgonda, Vishakapatnam, Bhadrakh, Howrah Jn, Khurda Road Jn, Jajpur K Road, Palasa, Secunderabad Jn. Train Falaknuma Exp starting point is Secunderabad Jn. Train Falaknuma Expending point is Howrah Jn. Falaknuma Exp travels total distance of 1545 kms.