Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:25
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 09:05
Dep. 09:10
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:37
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 11:35
Dep. 11:37
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 12:05
Dep. 12:06
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. 13:15
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 13:55
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 14:25
Dep. 14:40
Balugan (BALU)
Arr. 15:30
Dep. 15:31
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 16:25
Dep. 16:30
Ichchpuram (IPM)
Arr. 16:53
Dep. 16:54
Palasa (PSA)
Arr. 18:03
Dep. 18:05
Srikakulam Road (CHE)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:02
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:05
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 21:10
Dep. 21:30
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 23:36
Dep. 23:38
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 00:29
Dep. 00:31
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:09
Eluru (EE)
Arr. 01:41
Dep. 01:42
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 03:20
Dep. 03:35
Guntur Jn (GNT)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:25
Piduguralla (PGRL)
Arr. 05:28
Dep. 05:29
Miryalaguda (MRGA)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:26
Nalgonda (NLDA)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:01
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Falaknuma Exp – 12703

Know about train Falaknuma Exp, 12703 that is travelling from Howrah Jnto Secunderabad Jn. Total stations that train Falaknuma Exp passes are 25 that are Cuttack, Vizianagram Jn, Srikakulam Road, Bhubaneswar, Guntur Jn, Piduguralla, Secunderabad Jn, Balugan, Jajpur K Road, Khurda Road Jn. Howrah Jn is the starting junction for train Falaknuma Exp. Train Falaknuma Expending point is Secunderabad Jn. Distance travelled by Train Falaknuma Exp is 1545 kms.