Faizabad Jn (FD), Faizabad Railway Station

Name: Faizabad Jn Code: FD City: Faizabad
More Faizabad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Faizabad Jn (FD), Faizabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 00:25 00:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 00:25 00:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 00:45 00:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 01:40 01:45 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 01:48 01:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 03:17 03:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 04:05 04:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 04:55 05:05 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 07:40 07:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 07:40 07:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
13238 Kota patna Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11067 Saket Express 09:25 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 10:10 10:15 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 10:50 10:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 11:40 11:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 12:15 12:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
13009 Howrah doon Express 14:44 14:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 15:20 15:35 15 min N N N N N Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 15:25 15:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Starts 15:35 - N N N Y N N Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 17:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 18:50 19:15 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 18:50 19:15 25 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 18:55 19:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 20:19 20:23 4 min N Y N N N Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 20:55 21:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 21:27 21:32 5 min N N N N N N Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express Starts 21:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 22:13 22:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 22:15 22:20 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Starts 23:55 - N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 23:56 23:58 2 min N N N N Y N N