Faizabad Jn (FD), Faizabad Railway Station

Name: Faizabad Jn Code: FD City: Faizabad
More Faizabad stations : Faizabad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Faizabad Jn (FD), Faizabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15667 Kamakhya Expres 00:25 00:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 00:25 00:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14236 Be Bsb Express 01:48 01:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
18191 Utsarg Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Bsb Be Express 03:17 03:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Sabarmati Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 04:55 05:05 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Dli Fd Exp 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11067 Saket Express 09:25 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
13484 Farakka Express 10:10 10:15 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 10:50 10:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 11:40 11:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
13009 Doon Express 14:44 14:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 15:20 15:35 15 min N N N N N Y N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 15:25 15:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Starts 15:35 - N N N Y N N Y
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
13483 Farakka Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
19053 St Mfp Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 18:50 19:15 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
19168 Sabarmati Exp 18:50 19:15 25 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 18:55 19:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 20:19 20:23 4 min N Y N N N Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres 20:55 21:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14205 Fd Dli Exp Starts 21:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 22:13 22:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 22:15 22:20 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 23:56 23:58 2 min N N N N Y N N