Etawah To Tundla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Etawah to Tundla Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19040 Avadh Express Etawah 00:48 Tundla Jn 03:05 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Etawah 00:48 Tundla Jn 03:05 N Y N Y N Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Etawah 01:39 Tundla Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express Etawah 02:05 Tundla Jn 03:35 N Y Y N N Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Etawah 02:05 Tundla Jn 03:35 Y N N Y Y N N
14853 Marudhar Expres Etawah 03:38 Tundla Jn 05:23 N Y N Y N N Y
14865 Marudhar Expres Etawah 03:38 Tundla Jn 05:23 N N N N Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres Etawah 03:38 Tundla Jn 05:23 Y N Y N N Y N
12401 Magadh Express Etawah 04:58 Tundla Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12419 Gomti Exp Etawah 08:54 Tundla Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Etawah 10:27 Tundla Jn 11:48 N N N Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Etawah 10:55 Tundla Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Etawah 11:50 Tundla Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Etawah 14:25 Tundla Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Etawah 14:33 Tundla Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Etawah 14:47 Tundla Jn 16:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Etawah 14:58 Tundla Jn 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Etawah 14:58 Tundla Jn 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12003 Lko Swran Shtbd Etawah 18:05 Tundla Jn 19:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Etawah 19:17 Tundla Jn 20:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Etawah 19:35 Tundla Jn 20:55 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Etawah 21:00 Tundla Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Etawah 21:38 Tundla Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Etawah 22:36 Tundla Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express Etawah 22:53 Tundla Jn 00:30 N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Farakka Express Etawah 22:53 Tundla Jn 00:30 Y N Y Y N Y N
14163 Sangam Express Etawah 23:32 Tundla Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Etawah to Tundla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Etawah To Tundla Trains

If you are travelling from etawah to tundla then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Lal Quila Exp, Farakka Express, Marudhar Expres, Mahananda Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Unchahar Exp, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Vaishali Exp, Hte Jat Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in etawah like Etawah. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 17 mins to 1 hours 8 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Sangam Express, North East Exp, Kir Asr Express, Vaishali Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Tata Jat Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Hte Jat Exp, Mahananda Exp or some weekly trains like Avadh Express, Poorva Express, Cpr Aii Spl, Marudhar Expres, Ald Uhp Spl, Farakka Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from etawah like from Etawah( like Cpr Aii Spl, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Vaishali Exp, Poorva Express, Kir Asr Express, U Abhatoofan Ex, Gomti Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Marudhar Expres ).