Etawah To Tundla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Etawah to Tundla Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19040 Avadh Express Etawah 00:48 Tundla Jn 03:05 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Etawah 00:48 Tundla Jn 03:05 N Y N Y N Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Etawah 01:39 Tundla Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express Etawah 02:05 Tundla Jn 03:35 N Y Y N N Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Etawah 02:05 Tundla Jn 03:35 Y N N Y Y N N
14853 Marudhar Expres Etawah 03:38 Tundla Jn 05:23 N Y N Y N N Y
14865 Marudhar Expres Etawah 03:38 Tundla Jn 05:23 N N N N Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres Etawah 03:38 Tundla Jn 05:23 Y N Y N N Y N
12401 Magadh Express Etawah 04:58 Tundla Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12419 Gomti Exp Etawah 08:54 Tundla Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Etawah 10:27 Tundla Jn 11:48 N N N Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Etawah 10:55 Tundla Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Etawah 11:50 Tundla Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Etawah 14:25 Tundla Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Etawah 14:33 Tundla Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Etawah 14:47 Tundla Jn 16:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Etawah 14:58 Tundla Jn 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Etawah 14:58 Tundla Jn 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12003 Lko Swran Shtbd Etawah 18:05 Tundla Jn 19:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Etawah 19:17 Tundla Jn 20:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Etawah 19:35 Tundla Jn 20:55 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Etawah 21:00 Tundla Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Etawah 21:38 Tundla Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Etawah 22:36 Tundla Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express Etawah 22:53 Tundla Jn 00:30 N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Farakka Express Etawah 22:53 Tundla Jn 00:30 Y N Y Y N Y N
14163 Sangam Express Etawah 23:32 Tundla Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Etawah to Tundla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online