Etawah To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Etawah to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12554 Vaishali Exp Etawah 00:10 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Etawah 00:35 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Etawah 01:11 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Etawah 01:11 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14114 Dehradun Link Express Etawah 01:50 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Exp... Etawah 01:50 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Etawah 02:33 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Etawah 03:10 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Etawah 03:22 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Etawah 03:22 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
12180 Ljn Intercity Etawah 08:02 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Etawah 08:40 Kanpur Central 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Etawah 08:40 Kanpur Central 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express Etawah 09:25 Kanpur Central 11:50 N Y N N N N N
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd Etawah 09:44 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Etawah 09:55 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Etawah 10:00 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Etawah 10:36 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12506 North East Exp Etawah 10:48 Kanpur Central 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Etawah 12:15 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Etawah 12:25 Kanpur Central 15:35 N N N N N N Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Etawah 12:40 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Etawah 15:40 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Etawah 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:05 Y N N N N N N
12420 Gomti Express Etawah 17:20 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht Etawah 19:11 Kanpur Central 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15708 Amritsar katihar expr... Etawah 20:46 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Etawah 21:40 Kanpur Central 23:35 Y Y N N Y N N
12304 Poorva Express Etawah 21:40 Kanpur Central 23:35 N N Y Y N Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Etawah 23:32 Kanpur Central 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

You can also check trains from Kanpur to Etawah

Etawah to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Etawah To Kanpur Trains

Planning to travel from etawah to kanpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Ju Hwh Supfast, Gorakhpur Exp, Ljn Intercity, Gomti Express, Lko Swran Shtbd, Vaishali Exp, Link Express, Avadh Express, Marudhar Expres, Kaifiyat Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in etawah like Etawah. There are different trains that travel from etawah to kanpur and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 30 mins to 1 hours 36 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kalka Mail, Unchahar Exp, Gomti Express, Lko Swran Shtbd, Asr Kir Express, Mahananda Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Magadh Express, Vaishali Exp, Muri Express or train that run sporadically like Gorakhpur Exp, Farkka Express, Neelachal Exp, Poorva Express, Avadh Express, Farakka Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Aii Bju Spl, Marudhar Expres, Ndls Cnb Sht etc. There are different pick up points in etawah from Etawah( like Bkn Hwh Supfast, Kalka Mail, Uhp Ald Spl, Ndls Cnb Sht, Neelachal Exp, Poorva Express, Asr Kir Express, Lal Quila Exp, Avadh Express, Marudhar Expres ).