Etawah To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Etawah to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12554 Vaishali Exp Etawah 00:10 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Etawah 00:35 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Avadh Express Etawah 01:11 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Avadh Express Etawah 01:11 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14114 Link Express Etawah 01:50 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Etawah 01:50 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Etawah 02:33 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Etawah 03:10 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express Etawah 03:22 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Farakka Express Etawah 03:22 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
12180 Ljn Intercity Etawah 08:02 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Etawah 08:40 Kanpur Central 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Etawah 08:40 Kanpur Central 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp Etawah 09:25 Kanpur Central 11:50 N Y N N N N N
12004 Lko Swran Shtbd Etawah 09:44 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Etawah 09:55 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Etawah 10:00 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Etawah 10:36 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12506 North East Exp Etawah 10:48 Kanpur Central 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Etawah 12:15 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Etawah 12:25 Kanpur Central 15:35 N N N N N N Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Etawah 12:40 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Etawah 15:40 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Etawah 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:05 Y N N N N N N
12420 Gomti Express Etawah 17:20 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht Etawah 19:11 Kanpur Central 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15708 Asr Kir Express Etawah 20:46 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Etawah 21:40 Kanpur Central 23:35 Y Y N N Y N N
12304 Poorva Express Etawah 21:40 Kanpur Central 23:35 N N Y Y N Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Marudhar Expres Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N
14864 Marudhar Expres Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Etawah 23:32 Kanpur Central 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Etawah to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online