Erode To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Erode to Salem Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16731 Mysore Exp Erode Jn 00:10 Salem Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express Erode Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 00:35 Salem Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail Erode Jn 00:50 Salem Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Erode Jn 01:05 Salem Jn 01:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06346 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 01:10 Salem Jn 02:05 N N N N Y N N
12682 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 01:20 Salem Jn 02:15 N N N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Erode Jn 01:20 Salem Jn 02:15 N N Y N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Erode Jn 01:20 Salem Jn 02:15 N N N N Y N N
06050 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 01:20 Salem Jn 02:15 N Y N N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Erode Jn 01:20 Salem Jn 02:15 N N N N N N Y
06618 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 01:40 Salem Jn 02:35 N N Y N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 01:40 Salem Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Erode Jn 01:45 Salem Town 03:13 N Y N N N N N
06044 Mas Garibrath Erode Jn 02:00 Salem Jn 02:55 N N N N Y N N
06054 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 02:00 Salem Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N
06750 Chennai Express Erode Jn 02:10 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N
16856 Puducherry Exp Erode Jn 02:25 Salem Town 04:19 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Erode Jn 02:30 Salem Jn 03:30 N N N N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 02:30 Salem Jn 03:25 N N N N N N Y
16316 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 02:40 Salem Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 02:40 Salem Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N
06234 Mysore Express Erode Jn 02:55 Salem Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 03:55 N N N N Y N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 03:55 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 04:00 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Erode Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 03:55 N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Erode Jn 03:15 Salem Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp Erode Jn 03:20 Salem Jn 04:20 N N N N Y N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp Erode Jn 03:20 Salem Jn 04:12 N Y N Y N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Erode Jn 03:20 Salem Jn 04:12 N N N N N N Y
06347 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 03:25 Salem Jn 04:25 N N N N Y N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Erode Jn 03:35 Salem Jn 04:20 N N N N N Y N
06316 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 03:35 Salem Jn 04:30 Y Y N N N Y N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp Erode Jn 03:50 Salem Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Erode Jn 04:35 Salem Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Erode Jn 05:15 Salem Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Erode Jn 05:15 Salem Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp Erode Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Erode Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 06:50 N Y N N N N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp Erode Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Erode Jn 06:10 Salem Jn 07:20 Y N N N N N N
06012 Chennai Express Erode Jn 06:10 Salem Jn 07:20 N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express Erode Jn 06:15 Salem Jn 07:05 N N N Y N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Erode Jn 07:00 Salem Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y N
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp Erode Jn 07:00 Salem Jn 07:55 N N Y N N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Erode Jn 07:15 Salem Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N
12758 Tirupathi Exp Erode Jn 07:30 Salem Jn 08:20 N Y N N Y N Y
06621 Yesvantpur Exp Erode Jn 07:30 Salem Jn 08:25 N N N Y N N N
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp Erode Jn 07:30 Salem Jn 08:25 N N N Y N N N
22616 Tirupathi Exp Erode Jn 07:30 Salem Jn 08:20 N Y N Y Y N Y
12680 Chennai Express Erode Jn 07:45 Salem Jn 08:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Erode Jn 08:25 Salem Jn 09:15 N N N N N N Y
16628 West Coast Exp Erode Jn 08:35 Salem Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Erode Jn 09:40 Salem Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Erode Jn 09:40 Salem Jn 10:40 N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp Erode Jn 09:40 Salem Jn 10:40 N N N N N N Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Erode Jn 10:25 Salem Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Erode Jn 10:50 Salem Jn 11:45 N N N N Y N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Erode Jn 10:50 Salem Jn 11:50 N Y Y Y N Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Erode Jn 12:00 Salem Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Erode Jn 12:40 Salem Jn 13:40 N N N N N Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Erode Jn 14:00 Salem Jn 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12678 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 14:35 Salem Jn 15:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Erode Jn 15:20 Salem Jn 16:16 N N Y N N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Erode Jn 15:20 Salem Jn 16:15 N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Erode Jn 15:20 Salem Jn 16:15 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Erode Jn 15:20 Salem Jn 16:16 N N N N N N Y
16332 Mumbai Express Erode Jn 15:20 Salem Jn 16:16 N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Erode Jn 15:35 Salem Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12676 Kovai Exp Erode Jn 15:50 Salem Jn 16:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express Erode Jn 15:55 Salem Jn 16:50 Y Y Y N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp Erode Jn 16:05 Salem Jn 17:05 N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express Erode Jn 16:05 Salem Jn 17:05 Y N N N Y N N
12647 Kongu Express Erode Jn 16:35 Salem Jn 17:40 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Erode Jn 17:15 Salem Jn 18:05 N Y Y N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Erode Jn 17:15 Salem Jn 18:05 Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Erode Jn 17:15 Salem Jn 18:05 N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Erode Jn 17:15 Salem Jn 18:05 N N N N N Y N
06042 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 17:25 Salem Town 19:08 N N N N N N Y
06038 Chennai Express Erode Jn 17:25 Salem Town 19:08 N Y N N N N N
17229 Sabari Express Erode Jn 18:30 Salem Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Erode Jn 20:00 Salem Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16670 Yercaud Exp Erode Jn 21:00 Salem Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06026 Chennai Express Erode Jn 21:15 Salem Jn 22:10 N N N N N N Y
06056 Chennai Express Erode Jn 21:15 Salem Jn 22:10 Y N N N N N N
06004 Chennai Exp Erode Jn 21:25 Salem Jn 22:20 N N N N Y N N
06544 Yesvantpur Exp Erode Jn 21:25 Salem Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
16538 Bangalore Exp Erode Jn 21:35 Salem Jn 22:35 N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp Erode Jn 21:35 Salem Jn 22:35 Y N N Y Y N N
12625 Kerala Express Erode Jn 22:00 Salem Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12672 Nilagiri Exp Erode Jn 22:30 Salem Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22607 Bangalore Sf Ex Erode Jn 22:45 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y
12778 Hubli Exp Erode Jn 22:45 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N Y N N N
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex Erode Jn 22:45 Salem Jn 23:40 Y N Y N N N N
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp Erode Jn 22:45 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N N Y N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp Erode Jn 22:55 Salem Jn 23:50 N Y N N N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Erode Jn 23:10 Salem Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Erode Jn 23:25 Salem Jn 00:20 N N N N N N Y
06080 Chennai Express Erode Jn 23:25 Salem Jn 00:20 N N N N Y N N
16309 Patna Express Erode Jn 23:25 Salem Jn 00:20 Y Y N N N N N
16231 Mysore Express Erode Jn 23:40 Salem Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12674 Cheran Express Erode Jn 23:55 Salem Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Erode to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online