Erode Jn (ED), Erode Railway Station

Name: Erode Jn Code: ED City: Erode
More Erode stations : Erode Jn     Erode
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Erode Jn (ED), Erode :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22608 Ernakulam Sf Ex 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16042 Chennai Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
16525 Bangalore Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16232 Mailaduturai Ex 00:50 01:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Rajkot Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12682 Chennai Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12686 Chennai Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:45 03:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:45 03:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 01:45 03:05 20 min N Y N N N Y N
12601 Mangalore Mail 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 02:17 02:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Puducherry Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 02:25 02:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
16316 Bangalore Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12671 Nilagiri Exp 02:47 02:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16687 Navyug Exp 02:55 03:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp 02:55 03:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12659 Gurudev Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12626 Kerala Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 03:25 03:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12673 Cheran Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12681 Coimbatore Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16617 Coimbatore Exp 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 05:00 05:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
16611 Tn Cbe Link Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Coimbatore Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 05:15 05:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 05:45 05:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 05:50 06:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
19567 Vivek Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 06:05 06:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:05 06:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:05 06:15 10 min N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 06:05 06:15 10 min Y N N N Y N N
16669 Yercaud Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12648 Kongu Express 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
22616 Tirupathi Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12680 Chennai Express 07:40 07:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 07:50 08:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
16628 West Coast Exp 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex 08:25 08:30 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 08:35 08:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 08:35 08:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 10:35 10:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 10:35 10:45 10 min N N N N N Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 11:10 11:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 11:10 11:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12677 Ernakulam Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12675 Kovai Express 11:51 11:55 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 12:35 12:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 12:55 13:40 45 min N N N N N N Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 13:50 14:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12678 Bangalore Exp 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 15:10 15:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
16332 Mumbai Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express 15:30 15:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 15:30 15:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
16340 Mumbai Express 15:45 15:55 10 min Y Y Y N Y N N
12676 Kovai Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12647 Kongu Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 16:40 16:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 16:55 17:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 17:05 17:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 17:05 17:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 17:05 17:15 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 17:05 17:15 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp 18:00 18:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 18:20 18:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 19:17 19:20 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12679 Coimbatore Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express 20:35 20:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp 20:35 20:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
16561 Kochuveli Acex 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
16670 Yercaud Exp Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16618 Rameswaram Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 21:25 21:35 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
16538 Bangalore Exp 21:25 21:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Cbe Tn Link Exp 22:00 22:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Nagercoil Exp 22:00 22:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12672 Nilagiri Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 22:40 22:45 5 min Y N Y N N N N
22607 Bangalore Sf Ex 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12778 Hubli Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12602 Chennai Mail 23:05 23:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
16309 Patna Express 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y N N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16231 Mysore Express 23:30 23:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12674 Cheran Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 23:55 00:05 50 min N N N N N N Y