Erode Jn (ED), Erode Railway Station

Name: Erode Jn Code: ED City: Erode
More Erode stations : Erode
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Erode Jn (ED), Erode :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
02851 Src Ers Spl 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N N N N N N
22608 Bangalore City Ernakulam Super Fast Express 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N N N N N
16731 Mysore Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N Y N N
06043 Ncj Garibrath 00:05 00:30 25 min N N N Y N N N
16042 Chennai Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 00:20 00:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
06041 Ms Cbe Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06348 Ernakulam Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12624 Chennai Mail 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16232 Mysore mailaduturai Express 00:50 01:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06346 Chennai Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12682 Chennai Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
06050 Chennai Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
06079 Kollam Express 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
06618 Chennai Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06054 Chennai Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
16044 Puducherry Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06044 Mas Garibrath 01:40 02:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 01:45 03:05 20 min N Y N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:45 03:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:45 03:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
06750 Chennai Express 01:45 02:10 25 min N N N N Y N N
12601 Mangalore Mail 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 02:15 02:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 02:15 02:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
16041 Alleppey Exp 02:17 02:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 02:25 02:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
06234 Mysore Express 02:25 02:55 30 min N N Y N N N N
06615 Coimbatore Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
16322 Bangalore Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12671 Nilagiri Exp 02:47 02:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 02:55 03:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 02:55 03:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y N Y
06746 Ten Chennai Exp 03:00 03:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
06052 Coimbatore Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
16732 Tuticorin Exp 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
06347 Bangalore Exp 03:15 03:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12626 Kerala Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 03:25 03:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
06316 Bangalore Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12673 Cheran Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 04:20 04:25 5 min Y N N N Y N N
06049 Coimbatore Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
06617 Coimbatore Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12681 Coimbatore Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16617 Rameswaram Coimbatore Express 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
06039 Coimbatore Exp 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 04:30 05:25 55 min N N N N N Y N
06745 Tirunelveli Exp 04:30 05:25 55 min N N N N N Y N
06037 Coimbatore Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
06619 Coimbatore Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 04:30 04:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 04:35 04:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 05:00 05:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
06055 Ernakulum Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
06537 Nagercoil Exp 05:10 05:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 05:10 05:25 15 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
06053 Nagercoil Exp 05:10 05:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 05:15 05:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
12654 Tiruchi Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
06233 Rameswaram Exp 05:25 05:55 30 min N Y N N N N N
06543 Ypr Ers Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 05:45 05:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 05:50 06:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 05:50 06:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
06012 Chennai Express 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:05 06:15 10 min N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:05 06:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 06:05 06:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 06:05 06:15 10 min Y N N N Y N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
16669 Yercaud Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 06:45 07:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 06:55 07:15 20 min N Y N N N N N
12648 Kongu Express 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
06621 Yesvantpur Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12758 Tirupathi Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
22616 Coimbatore tirupathi Express 07:25 07:30 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12680 Chennai Express 07:40 07:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 07:50 08:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex 08:25 08:30 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 08:35 08:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 08:35 08:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 10:30 10:50 20 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 10:35 10:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 10:35 10:45 10 min N N N N N Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 11:10 11:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 11:10 11:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12677 Ernakulam Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 11:45 12:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12675 Kovai Express 11:51 11:55 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 12:20 12:40 20 min N N N N N Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 12:20 12:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 12:30 12:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 12:35 12:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 12:45 13:00 15 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 12:45 13:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 12:45 13:00 15 min N N N Y Y N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 12:55 13:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 12:55 13:40 45 min N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 13:15 13:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 13:50 14:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 14:05 14:25 20 min N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 14:10 14:30 20 min N N N N Y Y N
12678 Bangalore Exp 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 15:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 15:15 15:35 20 min N N N N N Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 15:30 15:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:30 15:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 15:30 15:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 15:40 16:05 25 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 15:40 16:05 25 min Y N N N Y N N
12676 Kovai Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 15:45 15:55 10 min Y Y Y N Y N N
06001 Madgaon Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12647 Kongu Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 16:40 16:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 16:55 17:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 17:00 17:20 20 min N N N Y N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 17:00 17:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y N N Y Y Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 17:05 17:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 17:05 17:15 10 min Y N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 17:05 17:25 20 min N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 17:05 17:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 17:05 17:15 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 17:05 17:25 20 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 17:10 17:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 17:10 17:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
06042 Chennai Exp 17:20 17:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
06038 Chennai Express 17:20 17:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
06040 Chennai Exp 17:20 17:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 17:55 18:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 18:00 18:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 18:20 18:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 19:17 19:20 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
06622 Coimbatore Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12679 Coimbatore Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp 20:35 20:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl 20:35 20:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
22615 Tirupati Coimbatore Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 20:35 20:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
06025 Kollam Express 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
06005 Kollam Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16561 Yesvantpur kochuveli Ac Express 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
16670 Yercaud Exp Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06026 Chennai Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
06056 Chennai Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
06051 Rameswaram Exp 21:20 21:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
06544 Yesvantpur Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16618 Coimbatore rameswaram Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16538 Bangalore Exp 21:25 21:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp 21:25 21:35 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express 22:00 22:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express 22:00 22:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12672 Nilagiri Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 22:40 22:45 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
16043 Mangalore Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
22607 Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16562 Kochuveli Yesvantpur Ac Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
16865 Ernakulam Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 23:05 23:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16309 Patna Express 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
06080 Chennai Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16231 Mayiladuturai mysore Express 23:30 23:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12674 Cheran Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 23:55 00:05 50 min N N N N N N Y