Train Schedule

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:15
Bangalore Cant (BNC)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:27
KARAMELARAM (CRLM)
Arr. 06:46
Dep. 06:47
Hosur (HSRA)
Arr. 07:18
Dep. 07:20
Dharmapuri (DPJ)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 10:02
Dep. 10:05
Sankaridrug (SGE)
Arr. 10:44
Dep. 10:45
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:30
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 12:13
Dep. 12:15
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 13:07
Dep. 13:10
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 15:23
Dep. 15:25
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 16:08
Dep. 16:10
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 16:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Ernakulam Exp – 12677

Train Name Ernakulam Exp, 12677 that is travelling from Bangalore Cy Jn to Eranakulam Jn. Numbers of stations that train Ernakulam Exp passes are 14 which are Hosur, Alwaye, Trichur, Eranakulam Jn, Bangalore Cy Jn, Coimbatore Jn, Palghat, Erode Jn, Sankaridrug, Tiruppur. Bangalore Cy Jn is the starting junction for train Ernakulam Exp. Eranakulam Jn is the last junction for train Ernakulam Exp. Ernakulam Exp covers total distance of 587 kms.