Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Eranakulam Pune Expres - 12519


  ()
1 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
05:15
0
1
0 km
2 Trichur (TCR)
06:22
06:25
3 min
1
75 km
3 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
07:15
07:20
5 min
1
107 km
4 Tirur (TIR)
07:59
08:00
1 min
1
152 km
5 Calicut (CLT)
08:45
08:50
5 min
1
193 km
6 Tellicherry (TLY)
09:46
09:47
1 min
1
262 km
7 Cannanore (CAN)
10:15
10:20
5 min
1
283 km
8 Kasaragod (KGQ)
11:27
11:28
1 min
1
368 km
9 MAJN (MAJN)
12:30
12:40
10 min
1
419 km
10 Madgaon (MAO)
17:00
17:10
10 min
1
850 km
11 Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
18:20
18:22
2 min
1
960 km
12 Panvel (PNVL)
02:25
02:30
5 min
2
1547 km
13 Pune Jn (PUNE)
05:50
0
2
1667 km

Train Eranakulam Pune Expres -12519 from to passes through following stations:


Eranakulam Jn, Trichur, Shoranur Jn, Tirur, Calicut, Tellicherry, Cannanore, Kasaragod, MAJN, Madgaon, Sawantwadi Road, Panvel, Pune Jn,