Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Eranakulam Dadar Express - 0166


  ()
1 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
23:15
0
1
0 km
2 Alwaye (AWY)
23:38
23:40
2 min
1
20 km
3 Trichur (TCR)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
75 km
4 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
01:30
01:50
20 min
2
107 km
5 Kuttippuram (KTU)
02:23
02:25
2 min
2
137 km
6 Tirur (TIR)
02:43
02:45
2 min
2
152 km
7 Calicut (CLT)
03:25
03:30
5 min
2
193 km
8 Quilandi (QLD)
03:53
03:55
2 min
2
218 km
9 Badagara (BDJ)
04:18
04:20
2 min
2
240 km
10 Mahe (MAHE)
04:33
04:35
2 min
2
252 km
11 Tellicherry (TLY)
04:48
04:50
2 min
2
262 km
12 Cannanore (CAN)
05:20
05:30
10 min
2
283 km
13 Payyanur (PAY)
06:03
06:05
2 min
2
316 km
14 Kanhangad (KZE)
06:38
06:40
2 min
2
345 km
15 Kasaragod (KGQ)
07:08
07:10
2 min
2
368 km
16 MAJN (MAJN)
08:40
09:00
20 min
2
419 km
17 Surathkal (SL)
09:35
09:37
2 min
2
442 km
18 Udupi (UD)
10:06
10:08
2 min
2
501 km
19 Byndoor (BYNR)
11:20
11:22
2 min
2
592 km
20 Bhatkal (BTJL)
11:40
11:42
2 min
2
614 km
21 Honnavar (HNA)
12:24
12:26
2 min
2
672 km
22 Kumta (KT)
12:42
12:44
2 min
2
691 km
23 Ankola (ANKL)
13:14
13:16
2 min
2
729 km
24 Karwar (KAWR)
13:47
13:49
2 min
2
768 km
25 Madgaon (MAO)
15:40
16:00
20 min
2
850 km
26 Karmali (KRMI)
16:35
16:37
2 min
2
890 km
27 Thivim (THVM)
16:54
16:56
2 min
2
914 km
28 Pernem (PERN)
17:10
17:12
2 min
2
930 km
29 Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
17:40
17:42
2 min
2
960 km
30 Kudal (KUDL)
18:20
18:22
2 min
2
989 km
31 Kankavali (KKW)
19:00
19:02
2 min
2
1028 km
32 Ratnagiri (RN)
21:45
21:50
5 min
2
1184 km
33 Chiplun (CHI)
23:40
23:42
2 min
2
1290 km
34 Khed (KHED)
00:08
00:10
2 min
3
1332 km
35 Roha (ROHA)
02:10
02:15
5 min
3
1469 km
36 Panvel (PNVL)
03:38
03:43
5 min
3
1547 km
37 Thane (TNA)
04:23
04:25
2 min
3
1582 km
38 Dadar (DR)
04:50
0
3
1606 km

Train Eranakulam Dadar Express -0166 from Eranakulam Jn to Dadar passes through following stations:


Eranakulam Jn, Alwaye, Trichur, Shoranur Jn, Kuttippuram, Tirur, Calicut, Quilandi, Badagara, Mahe, Tellicherry, Cannanore, Payyanur, Kanhangad, Kasaragod, MAJN, Surathkal, Udupi, Byndoor, Bhatkal, Honnavar, Kumta, Ankola, Karwar, Madgaon, Karmali, Thivim, Pernem, Sawantwadi Road, Kudal, Kankavali, Ratnagiri, Chiplun, Khed, Roha, Panvel, Thane, Dadar,