Train Schedule

Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 10:00
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 10:25
Bhongir (BG)
Arr. 11:04
Dep. 11:05
Aler (ALER)
Arr. 11:24
Dep. 11:25
Jangaon (ZN)
Arr. 11:39
Dep. 11:40
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 12:38
Dep. 12:40
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 12:53
Dep. 12:55
Mahbubabad (MABD)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. 13:41
Khammam (KMT)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:32
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:50
Eluru (EE)
Arr. 17:38
Dep. 17:39
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Arr. 18:15
Dep. 18:16
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:36
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 19:22
Dep. 19:27
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 20:05
Dep. 20:06
Pithapuram (PAP)
Arr. 20:18
Dep. 20:19
Annavaram (ANV)
Arr. 20:36
Dep. 20:37
Tuni (TUNI)
Arr. 20:52
Dep. 20:53
Ellamanchili (YLM)
Arr. 21:23
Dep. 21:24
Anakapalle (AKP)
Arr. 22:09
Dep. 22:10
Duvvada (DVD)
Arr. 22:50
Dep. 22:52
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 23:35
Dep. 23:55
Simhachalam (SCM)
Arr. 00:12
Dep. 00:13
Kottavalasa (KTV)
Arr. 00:29
Dep. 00:30
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 01:00
Dep. 01:02
Chipurupalle (CPP)
Arr. 01:29
Dep. 01:30
Srikakulam Road (CHE)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 01:57
Naupada Jn (NWP)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:34
Palasa (PSA)
Arr. 03:15
Dep. 03:17
Sompeta (SPT)
Arr. 03:46
Dep. 03:47
Ichchpuram (IPM)
Arr. 04:03
Dep. 04:04
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 04:23
Dep. 04:28
Chatrapur (CAP)
Arr. 04:43
Dep. 04:44
Khallikot (KIT)
Arr. 05:16
Dep. 05:17
Chilka (CLKA)
Arr. 05:29
Dep. 05:30
Balugan (BALU)
Arr. 05:37
Dep. 05:38
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)
Arr. 06:01
Dep. 06:02
Nirakarpur (NKP)
Arr. 06:14
Dep. 06:15
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. 07:25
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:55
Barang (BRAG)
Arr. 08:11
Dep. 08:12
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:30
Kendrapara Road (KNPR)
Arr. 08:37
Dep. 08:38
Dhanmandal (DNM)
Arr. 09:01
Dep. 09:02
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 09:15
Dep. 09:16
Korai Halt (KRIH)
Arr. 09:24
Dep. 09:25
Baitarani Road (BTV)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:31
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:40
Markona (MKO)
Arr. 10:52
Dep. 10:53
Soro (SORO)
Arr. 11:09
Dep. 11:10
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 11:37
Dep. 11:42
Rupsa Jn (ROP)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:01
Basta (BTS)
Arr. 12:12
Dep. 12:13
Jaleswar (JER)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. 12:31
BELDA (BLDA)
Arr. 12:57
Dep. 12:58
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 13:43
Dep. 13:48
Panskura (PKU)
Arr. 14:27
Dep. 14:28
Mecheda (MCA)
Arr. 14:44
Dep. 14:45
Santragachi Jn (SRC)
Arr. 15:35
Dep. 15:36
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. Ends

More About - East Coast Exp – 18646

Train Name East Coast Exp, 18646 that is travelling from Hyderabad Decan to Howrah Jn. Total stations are 60 that train East Coast Exp passes .They are namely Anakapalle, Rupsa Jn, Berhampur, Mahbubabad, Howrah Jn, Vizianagram Jn, Korai Halt, Mecheda, Jajpur K Road, Ichchpuram. Hyderabad Decan is the starting junction for train East Coast Exp. Howrah Jn is the station were Train East Coast Exp ends. East Coast Exp travels total distance of 1592 kms.