Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:45
Mecheda (MCA)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:42
Panskura (PKU)
Arr. 13:03
Dep. 13:04
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 13:47
Dep. 13:52
BELDA (BLDA)
Arr. 14:22
Dep. 14:23
Jaleswar (JER)
Arr. 14:49
Dep. 14:50
Basta (BTS)
Arr. 15:09
Dep. 15:10
Rupsa Jn (ROP)
Arr. 15:24
Dep. 15:25
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Soro (SORO)
Arr. 16:14
Dep. 16:15
Markona (MKO)
Arr. 16:29
Dep. 16:30
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 17:13
Dep. 17:15
Baitarani Road (BTV)
Arr. 17:36
Dep. 17:37
Korai Halt (KRIH)
Arr. 17:44
Dep. 17:45
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 17:51
Dep. 17:52
Dhanmandal (DNM)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:21
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 18:55
Dep. 19:00
Barang (BRAG)
Arr. 19:17
Dep. 19:18
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 19:50
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. 20:35
Nirakarpur (NKP)
Arr. 20:57
Dep. 20:58
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)
Arr. 21:12
Dep. 21:13
Balugan (BALU)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. 21:36
Chilka (CLKA)
Arr. 21:44
Dep. 21:45
Khallikot (KIT)
Arr. 21:54
Dep. 21:55
Chatrapur (CAP)
Arr. 22:23
Dep. 22:24
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 22:40
Dep. 22:50
Ichchpuram (IPM)
Arr. 23:13
Dep. 23:14
Sompeta (SPT)
Arr. 23:28
Dep. 23:29
Palasa (PSA)
Arr. 00:18
Dep. 00:20
Naupada Jn (NWP)
Arr. 00:43
Dep. 00:44
Srikakulam Road (CHE)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:22
Chipurupalle (CPP)
Arr. 01:53
Dep. 01:54
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:35
Kottavalasa (KTV)
Arr. 03:03
Dep. 03:04
Simhachalam (SCM)
Arr. 03:21
Dep. 03:22
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 04:05
Duvvada (DVD)
Arr. 04:33
Dep. 04:35
Anakapalle (AKP)
Arr. 04:53
Dep. 04:54
Ellamanchili (YLM)
Arr. 05:14
Dep. 05:15
Tuni (TUNI)
Arr. 05:43
Dep. 05:44
Annavaram (ANV)
Arr. 05:58
Dep. 05:59
Pithapuram (PAP)
Arr. 06:19
Dep. 06:20
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 06:34
Dep. 06:35
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 07:42
Dep. 07:44
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:09
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Arr. 08:26
Dep. 08:27
Eluru (EE)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:01
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:20
Khammam (KMT)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. 12:32
Mahbubabad (MABD)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. 13:16
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 14:08
Dep. 14:10
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 14:42
Jangaon (ZN)
Arr. 15:31
Dep. 15:32
Aler (ALER)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 15:56
Bhongir (BG)
Arr. 16:26
Dep. 16:27
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 18:00
Dep. 18:05
Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
Arr. 18:30
Dep. Ends

More About - East Coast Exp – 18645

Train number 18645, East Coast Exp travels from Howrah Jn to Hyderabad Decan. Numbers of stations that train East Coast Exp passes are 58 which are Anakapalle, Warangal, Simhachalam, Chipurupalle, Barang, BELDA, Sompeta, Dhanmandal, Hyderabad Decan, Vijayawada Jn. Howrah Jn is the station from were Train East Coast Exp starts. Hyderabad Decan is the last junction for train East Coast Exp. East Coast Exp travels total distance of 1592 kms.