Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka Railway Station

Name: Dwarka Code: DWK City: Dwarka
More Dwarka stations : Dwarka
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19568 Vivek Express 00:27 00:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
19567 Vivek Exp 00:47 00:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 02:30 02:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 03:27 03:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Dwarka Express 03:28 03:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
59547 Okha Passenger 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 05:53 05:55 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 06:58 07:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 11:53 11:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
59207 Bvc Okha Pass 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 12:52 12:53 1 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 12:52 12:53 1 min N Y N N N N N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
19005 Saurashtra Mail 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Bhavnagar Pass 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Okha Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 18:58 18:59 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
59548 Okha Adi Pass 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y