Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka Railway Station

Name: Dwarka Code: DWK City: Dwarka
More Dwarka stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19568 Okha Vivek Express 00:27 00:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 00:47 00:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 03:27 03:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 03:28 03:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 05:53 05:55 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 08:13 08:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 11:53 11:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 12:52 12:53 1 min N Y N N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 12:52 12:53 1 min Y N N N N N N
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 18:58 18:59 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 20:20 20:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y