Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka Railway Station

Name: Dwarka Code: DWK City: Dwarka
More Dwarka stations : Dwarka
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19568 Okha Vivek Express 00:27 00:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 00:47 00:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 03:27 03:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 03:28 03:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 05:53 05:55 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 08:13 08:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 11:53 11:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 12:52 12:53 1 min N Y N N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 12:52 12:53 1 min Y N N N N N N
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 18:58 18:59 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 20:20 20:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dwarka Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Dwarka like Bhavnagar Pass, Puri Okha Exp, Okha Bsb Expres, Bsb Okha Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Saurashtra Mail, Rmm Okha Expres, Bvc Okha Pass, Saurashtra Mail, Dwarka Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bvc Okha Pass, Saurashtra Mail, Okha Adi Pass, Okha Passenger, Bhavnagar Pass etc or some weekly trains like Okha Ers Expres, Dwarka Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Bsb Okha Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Okha Bsb Expres, Gkp Okha Expres, Rameswaram Exp, Vivek Exp and etc.