Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka Railway Station

Name: Dwarka Code: DWK City: Dwarka
More Dwarka stations : Dwarka
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dwarka (DWK), Dwarka :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19568 Vivek Express 00:27 00:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
19567 Vivek Exp 00:47 00:48 1 min N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 02:30 02:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 03:27 03:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Dwarka Express 03:28 03:29 1 min N N N Y N N N
59547 Okha Passenger 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 05:53 05:55 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 06:58 07:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 11:53 11:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
59207 Bvc Okha Pass 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 12:52 12:53 1 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 12:52 12:53 1 min N Y N N N N N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
19005 Saurashtra Mail 14:46 14:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Bhavnagar Pass 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Okha Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 18:58 18:59 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
59548 Okha Adi Pass 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dwarka Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Dwarka like Bhavnagar Pass, Puri Okha Exp, Okha Bsb Expres, Bsb Okha Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Saurashtra Mail, Rmm Okha Expres, Bvc Okha Pass, Saurashtra Mail, Dwarka Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bvc Okha Pass, Saurashtra Mail, Okha Adi Pass, Okha Passenger, Bhavnagar Pass etc or some weekly trains like Okha Ers Expres, Dwarka Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Bsb Okha Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Okha Bsb Expres, Gkp Okha Expres, Rameswaram Exp, Vivek Exp and etc.