Durgapur (DGR), Durgapur Railway Station

Name: Durgapur Code: DGR City: Durgapur
More Durgapur stations : Durgapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Durgapur (DGR), Durgapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15234 Dbg Koaa Expres 00:03 00:05 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15236 Dbg Hwh Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N N N Y N N
13157 Tirhut Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
13019 Bagh Express 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Mithila Express 00:33 00:37 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12496 Pratap Express 01:00 01:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53139 Koaa Dghr Pgs 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
53049 Hwh-Mka-Pas 02:41 02:48 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 02:45 03:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres 02:47 03:12 25 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 02:47 03:12 25 min N N N N N Y N
23010 Doon Exxpress 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12176 Chambal Express 04:26 04:28 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express 04:26 04:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 04:42 04:46 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 05:16 05:20 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12342 Agnibina Expres 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13504 Intercity Exp 07:17 07:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 07:25 07:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22612 Njp Mas Express 07:35 08:05 30 min N N N N N Y N
15662 Kyq Rnc Express 07:35 08:05 30 min N N Y N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express 07:35 08:05 30 min Y N N N N N N
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12019 Satabdi Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12340 Coalfield Exp 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 08:44 09:10 26 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 08:44 09:10 26 min N N Y N N N N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 08:54 08:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 09:09 09:13 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 09:18 09:38 20 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 09:18 09:38 20 min N Y N N N N N
13020 Bagh Express 09:29 09:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13051 Hool Express 09:46 09:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 10:02 10:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Dghr Koaa Pgs 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12303 Poorva Express 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 10:17 10:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12381 Poorva Express 10:17 10:19 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 10:17 10:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 10:40 10:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
18628 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 10:57 10:59 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 11:17 11:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13050 Asr Hwh Express 11:53 11:57 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 12:34 12:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Sealdah Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 12:51 12:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15235 Hwh Dbg Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 13:35 14:00 25 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres 13:35 14:00 25 min Y N N N N N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
12304 Poorva Express 14:11 14:13 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12382 Poorva Express 14:11 14:13 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 14:25 14:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 14:27 14:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
12330 W B Smprk Krnti 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N Y N N N
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
13052 Hool Express 15:09 15:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 15:27 15:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 15:29 15:31 2 min N N Y N N N N
12329 W B Smprk Krnti 15:29 15:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 15:29 15:31 2 min N N N N Y N N
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 15:29 15:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18627 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
13105 Sdah Bui Expres 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 Mas Njp Express 17:12 17:52 40 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 17:12 17:52 40 min Y N N N N N N
13049 Amritsar Exp 17:17 17:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Purbanchal Exp 17:38 17:43 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp 17:41 17:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 17:41 17:43 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniex 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13021 Mithila Express 19:04 19:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 19:24 19:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Gangasagar Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12175 Chambal Exp 19:52 19:54 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
13503 Intercity Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 20:03 20:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12341 Agnibina Expres 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 21:11 21:14 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mka Hwh Pass 21:56 22:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 22:12 22:14 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Bui Sdah Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13158 Tirhut Express 23:25 23:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
13156 Mithilanchal Ex 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
13009 Doon Express 23:31 23:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y