Durgapur (DGR), Durgapur Railway Station

Name: Durgapur Code: DGR City: Durgapur
More Durgapur stations : Durgapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Durgapur (DGR), Durgapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15234 Dbg Koaa Expres 00:03 00:05 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15236 Dbg Hwh Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N N N Y N N
13157 Tirhut Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
13019 Bagh Express 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Mithila Express 00:33 00:37 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12496 Pratap Express 01:00 01:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53139 Koaa Dghr Pgs 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
53049 Hwh-Mka-Pas 02:41 02:48 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 02:45 03:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres 02:47 03:12 25 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 02:47 03:12 25 min N N N N N Y N
23010 Doon Exxpress 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12176 Chambal Express 04:26 04:28 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express 04:26 04:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 04:42 04:46 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 05:16 05:20 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12342 Agnibina Expres 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13504 Intercity Exp 07:17 07:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 07:25 07:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22612 Njp Mas Express 07:35 08:05 30 min N N N N N Y N
15662 Kyq Rnc Express 07:35 08:05 30 min N N Y N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express 07:35 08:05 30 min Y N N N N N N
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12019 Satabdi Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12340 Coalfield Exp 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 08:44 09:10 26 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 08:44 09:10 26 min N N Y N N N N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 08:54 08:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 09:09 09:13 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 09:18 09:38 20 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 09:18 09:38 20 min N Y N N N N N
13020 Bagh Express 09:29 09:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13051 Hool Express 09:46 09:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 10:02 10:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Dghr Koaa Pgs 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12303 Poorva Express 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 10:17 10:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12381 Poorva Express 10:17 10:19 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 10:17 10:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 10:40 10:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
18628 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 10:57 10:59 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 11:17 11:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13050 Asr Hwh Express 11:53 11:57 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 12:34 12:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Sealdah Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 12:51 12:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15235 Hwh Dbg Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 13:35 14:00 25 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres 13:35 14:00 25 min Y N N N N N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
12304 Poorva Express 14:11 14:13 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12382 Poorva Express 14:11 14:13 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 14:25 14:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 14:27 14:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
12330 W B Smprk Krnti 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N Y N N N
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 14:27 14:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
13052 Hool Express 15:09 15:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 15:27 15:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 15:29 15:31 2 min N N Y N N N N
12329 W B Smprk Krnti 15:29 15:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 15:29 15:31 2 min N N N N Y N N
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 15:29 15:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18627 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
13105 Sdah Bui Expres 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 Mas Njp Express 17:12 17:52 40 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 17:12 17:52 40 min Y N N N N N N
13049 Amritsar Exp 17:17 17:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Purbanchal Exp 17:38 17:43 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp 17:41 17:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 17:41 17:43 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniex 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13021 Mithila Express 19:04 19:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 19:24 19:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Gangasagar Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12175 Chambal Exp 19:52 19:54 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
13503 Intercity Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 20:03 20:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12341 Agnibina Expres 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 21:11 21:14 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mka Hwh Pass 21:56 22:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 22:12 22:14 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Bui Sdah Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13158 Tirhut Express 23:25 23:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
13156 Mithilanchal Ex 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
13009 Doon Express 23:31 23:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Durgapur Railway Station

Different trains running from Durgapur are Koaa Dghr Pgs, Koaa Agc Expres, Danapur Express, Poorva Express, Gkp Kolkata Exp, Doon Exxpress, Bagh Express, Hwh Bpl Express, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Intercity Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like U A Toofan Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Sdah Bui Expres, Kolkata Mail, Coal Field Exp, Mayurakshi F Pa, Aii Sdah Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Jammu Tawi Exp, Danapur Hwh Exp etc or some weekly trains like Tirhut Express, Dbrg Ms Express, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Chambal Express, Jalianwala B Ex, Guwahati Expres, Rnc Kyq Expres, Guwahati Ms Exp, Hwh Lku Exp, Dbrg Vivek Exp and etc.