Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Durg Ntv Express - 18205


  ()
1 Durg (DURG)
19:40
0
1
0 km
2 Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB)
19:50
19:51
1 min
1
10 km
3 Raipur Jn (R)
20:20
20:30
10 min
1
37 km
4 Bhatapara (BYT)
21:25
21:26
1 min
1
101 km
5 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
22:20
22:40
20 min
1
147 km
6 Pendra Road (PND)
00:16
00:18
2 min
2
248 km
7 Anuppur Jn (APR)
01:00
01:05
5 min
2
298 km
8 Shahdol (SDL)
01:55
02:00
5 min
2
339 km
9 Umaria (UMR)
03:10
03:12
2 min
2
406 km
10 Katni (KTE)
04:45
05:05
20 min
2
466 km
11 Satna (STA)
06:30
06:40
10 min
2
564 km
12 Manikpur Jn (MKP)
08:20
08:25
5 min
2
642 km
13 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
10:20
10:50
30 min
2
742 km
14 Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
12:30
12:35
5 min
2
801 km
15 Sultanpur (SLN)
13:40
13:45
5 min
2
841 km
16 Faizabad Jn (FD)
15:30
15:45
15 min
2
899 km
17 Ayodhya (AY)
16:05
16:07
2 min
2
906 km
18 Katra (KEA)
16:27
16:37
10 min
2
915 km
19 Mankapur Jn (MUR)
17:50
18:10
20 min
2
945 km
20 Basti (BST)
19:05
19:10
5 min
2
1006 km
21 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
20:50
21:30
40 min
2
1071 km
22 Anand Nagar (ANDN)
22:25
22:30
5 min
2
1112 km
23 Nautanwa (NTV)
23:30
0
2
1152 km

Train Durg Ntv Express -18205 from to passes through following stations:


Durg, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Raipur Jn, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Pendra Road, Anuppur Jn, Shahdol, Umaria, Katni, Satna, Manikpur Jn, Allahabad Jn, Partapgarh Jn, Sultanpur, Faizabad Jn, Ayodhya, Katra, Mankapur Jn, Basti, Gorakhpur Jn, Anand Nagar, Nautanwa,