Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Durg Ambikapur Express Pa - 18241


  ()
1 Durg (DURG)
20:10
0
1
0 km
2 Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB)
20:21
20:23
2 min
1
10 km
3 Raipur Jn (R)
20:50
21:00
10 min
1
37 km
4 Tilda (TLD)
21:32
21:33
1 min
1
75 km
5 Bhatapara (BYT)
21:55
21:56
1 min
1
101 km
6 Belha (BYL)
22:24
22:25
1 min
1
132 km
7 Usalapur (USL)
23:10
23:20
10 min
1
153 km
8 Kargi Road (KGB)
23:40
23:41
1 min
1
176 km
9 Pendra Road (PND)
00:50
00:52
2 min
2
245 km
10 Anuppur Jn (APR)
01:50
02:20
30 min
2
295 km
11 Mauhari (MZH)
02:36
02:37
1 min
2
303 km
12 Dhurwasin (DRSN)
02:45
02:46
1 min
2
311 km
13 Harrad (HRV)
02:54
02:55
1 min
2
318 km
14 Kotma (KTMA)
03:04
03:05
1 min
2
326 km
15 Baihatola (BATL)
03:19
03:20
1 min
2
336 km
16 Bijuri (BJRI)
03:35
03:45
10 min
2
342 km
17 Boridand (BRND)
03:58
03:59
1 min
2
352 km
18 Udalkachar (UKR)
04:15
04:16
1 min
2
364 km
19 Nagpur Road (NPRD)
04:27
04:28
1 min
2
372 km
20 Darritola (DTL)
04:34
04:35
1 min
2
378 km
21 Nagar (NGE)
04:45
04:46
1 min
2
385 km
22 Baikunthpur Rd (BRH)
05:04
05:05
1 min
2
394 km
23 Katora (KTO)
05:22
05:23
1 min
2
411 km
24 Sheoprasadnager (SPDR)
05:33
05:34
1 min
2
421 km
25 Surajpur Road (SJQ)
05:45
05:46
1 min
2
431 km
26 Karonji (KJZ)
05:54
05:55
1 min
2
437 km
27 Bishrampur (BSPR)
06:10
06:15
5 min
2
450 km
28 Kamalpurgram (KLPG)
06:25
06:26
1 min
2
461 km
29 Ambikapur (ABKP)
07:05
0
2
469 km

Train Durg Ambikapur Express Pa -18241 from to passes through following stations:


Durg, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Raipur Jn, Tilda, Bhatapara, Belha, Usalapur, Kargi Road, Pendra Road, Anuppur Jn, Mauhari, Dhurwasin, Harrad, Kotma, Baihatola, Bijuri, Boridand, Udalkachar, Nagpur Road, Darritola, Nagar, Baikunthpur Rd, Katora, Sheoprasadnager, Surajpur Road, Karonji, Bishrampur, Kamalpurgram, Ambikapur,