Durg To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22828 Surat Puri Exp Durg 01:55 Raipur Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Durg 01:55 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Durg 04:00 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Durg 04:10 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Durg 06:05 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Durg 06:05 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Durg 07:25 Raipur Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Durg 08:55 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Durg 09:30 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
18209 Drz R Express Durg 10:30 Raipur Jn 11:50 N N N Y Y Y N
12856 Bsp Intercity Durg 10:45 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Durg 11:00 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 Y N N Y N Y N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Durg 13:30 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Durg 13:30 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12151 Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Durg 15:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Durg 15:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp Durg 16:00 Raipur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Durg 16:10 Raipur Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Durg 16:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Durg 17:10 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp Durg 18:20 Raipur Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vskp Pgr Durg 18:30 Raipur Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Durg 18:35 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N N Y N Y N N
18203 Betwa Express Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N N N Y N N N
15160 Sarnath Express Durg 20:30 Raipur Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pa Durg 20:55 Raipur Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Durg 21:50 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Durg 23:50 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N

Durg to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online